Pre-Skates
Age | Group | Date | Time | Rink |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bantam | 8/10 | 08:45 PM | RecPlex South | |
Bantam | 8/13 | 11:30 AM | RecPlex South | |
Bantam | 8/14 | 08:15 AM | RecPlex South | |
Peewee | Group 1 | 8/10 | 05:45 PM | RecPlex South |
Peewee | Group 1 | 8/13 | 12:00 PM | RecPlex South |
Peewee | Group 1 | 8/14 | 01:00 PM | RecPlex South |
Peewee | Group 2 | 8/11 | 7:00 PM | RecPlex North |
Peewee | Group 2 | 8/13 | 1:00 PM | RecPlex South |
Peewee | Group 2 | 8/14 | 1:30 PM | RecPlex South |
Squirt | Group 1 | 8/11 | 06:15 PM | RecPlex South |
Squirt | Group 1 | 8/13 | 10:30 AM | RecPlex South |
Squirt | Group 1 | 8/14 | 09:00 AM | RecPlex South |
Squirt | Group 2 | 8/11 | 06:45 PM | RecPlex South |
Squirt | Group 2 | 8/13 | 09:00 AM | RecPlex South |
Squirt | Group 2 | 8/14 | 11:30 AM | RecPlex South |
8U | Group 1 | 8/10 | 5:15 PM | RecPlex South |
8U | Group 1 | 8/13 | 10:00 AM | RecPlex South |
8U | Group 1 | 8/14 | 10:30 AM | RecPlex South |
8U | Group 2 | 8/10 | 07:15 PM | RecPlex South |
8U | Group 2 | 8/13 | 08:30 AM | RecPlex South |
8U | Group 2 | 8/14 | 12:00 PM | RecPlex South |
Bantam Groups
There is only one group at Bantam, so all players should attend the Bantam times listed above.
Peewee Groups
Group #1
Landon Miller
Ian Wilson
Thomas Dulle
Corey Warden
Joseph Horenkamp
Seeger Trendly
Adam Sprock
Luke Yahn
Jacob Townsend
Dylan Smith
Logan Swenson
Riley Miller
Derek Archer
Lucas Matkovich
Trey Hanslick
Logan Poettker
Aiden Lee
Joseph Bozwell
Gus Duda
Josh Turnbough
Logan Van Gels
Nathaniel Pfleging
Collin Barron
Zac Harristhal
Zachary Sansone
Max Hossenlopp
Aidan Birk
Asa Fowler
Chase Unnerstall
Alexander Adkerson
Tatem Cutter
Logan Zwilling
Group #2
Aaron Hemmer
Preston HeuerLandon WalkerCharlie MoHayden MountMax WhitcareEvan HotfelderDillon RaphaelMax CheungKaleb KochnerElijah BrizAustin SchrageColin SteenAndrew WackerEthan TiemanMichael HabighorstJameson McGrathDominic PalazzolaMatt MartinAidan DuepnerShane OstmannTyler EvansBrayden FreantJared LueddeckeConnor AspleyJacob CohenConnor SummersTryston ShulsJacob SchwartzSam CrouchJacob LindsleyMax BanteJackson Winkles
Squirt Groups
Group #1
Dylan Aldag
Brady Anderson
Maxwell Bomerschein
Miley Borsky
Cooper Brown
Zach Chandler
Jeff Collett
Logan Daffron
Jacob Haas
Mason Hanslick
Alex Hinds
Jade Justus-Mahloch
Austin Kaatman
Jack Keachie
Jacob Langhammer
Landon Lawson
Jacob Lovings
Colin Lowry
Owen Maire
Miles McCabe
Benjamin Pfleging
Ashton Sesti
Gavin Simon
Will Sirimaturos
Bryce Uglow
Brayden Uglow
Luke Walter
Jake Warden
Taylor Wensink
Connor White
Hayden Wright
Joshua Yahn
John Zumbehl
Group #2
Ryan Adkerson
Keanean Bahm
Grant Beattie
Adam Besse
Niko Bezzole
Hayden Bicknese
Jack Blankenship
Owen Chapman
Connor Crowley
Jack Gissy
mason Grosvenor
Carson Hierholzer
Bryce Horner
Lem Hossenlopp
Elise Kehoe
Tyler Kirn
Lucas Kowalik
Dillon Kuhn
Harrison Lee
Brett Lloyd
Nicklas Lubiewski
Keenan McNeil
Jackson Militello
Ryan Mueller
Ryan Musil
Isabella Nelson
Eric Olson
Thomas Pickett
Ethan Piercy
Jack Sutton
Ethan Tierney
Jonah Vaughn
Carson Wyatt
8U Groups
Group #1
Desmond Allman
Evan Berger
Carson Bextermueller
Brendan Birkenmeier
Joel Bright
Tyler Brocksmith
Luke Dagenais
Gavin Dillow
Josiah Ditch
Isiah Fowler
Brady Gerstein
Ryan Gissy
Jonathan Hoette
Aiden Hurlbert
LANDON JACKMAN
Michael Land
Harrison Land
Greyson LaRose
Jacob Marlo
Dalton Maschmidt
Grant McAnally
Owen McAnally
Leyton McCabe
Quinn Meyer
Carson Neuf
Landon Oppeau
Nolan Powers
Colin Powers
Zach Pruss
Reed Reynolds
Rex Rider
AJ Riggle
Dylan Sackman
Izaac Sitzes
Nicholas Trankler
Drew Turnbough
Tyler VonFeldt
Ethan Wicks
Group #2
Jonas Blankenship
Christian Blondin
Hudson Bomerschein
Carson Brassel
Spencer Brookshire
Connor Casella
Nathan Charnes
Deon Crate
Danny Del Vecchio
Hunter Ealey
Aidan Freeman
Cayden Govero
Bill Gross
Colten Hartmann
Jason Hawkins
Owen Johnson
Garrett Katz
RILEY KIRN
Evan Lubiewski
Joshua Mays
John Moresi
Parker Oberhaus
Joseph Palomino-Ward
Jacob Penning
Drew Roscoe
Aiden Russell
Austin Schoene
TJ Sgroi
Nicholas Skorubskiy
Micah Smith
Carson Spies
Lincoln Stinson
Jacob Stone
Hayden Sweeso
Reid Wells
Trey Wilson
cameron winkler
Adrik Woodward
Luke Zwilling