Game Schedule
Oct
5
vs. Southern Illinois
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
11:45 AM
Oct
20
vs. St. Louis Rockets
(League)Brentwood Parks & Recreation
9:15 AM
Oct
26
vs. Lady Cyclones & Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
1:30 PM
Oct
26
vs. Monster Mash Jamboree - Sharks Team 1
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
6:00 PM
Oct
26
vs. Monster Mash Jamboree - TBL Team 4
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
6:24 PM
Oct
26
vs. Monster Mash Jamboree - Affton Team 2
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
6:48 PM
Nov
3
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
10:30 AM
Nov
9
vs. STP Jamboree - Sharks Team 5
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South Rink B
10:30 AM
Nov
9
vs. STP Jamboree - Affton Team 1
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South Rink B
2:45 PM
Nov
10
vs. STP Jamboree - STP Cacioppo
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South Rink A
12:00 PM
Nov
10
vs. STP Jamboree - Chesterfield Team 2
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South Rink A
3:00 PM
Nov
10
vs. STP Jamboree - Chesterfield Team 1
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South Rink A
4:15 PM
Nov
23
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
5:15 PM
Nov
29
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Chesterfield Team 3
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 3
9:50 AM
Nov
29
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Sharks Team 1
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 3
10:50 AM
Nov
29
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Sharks Team 2
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 3
11:30 AM
Nov
30
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Twin Bridges Team 1
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 1
11:00 AM
Nov
30
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Sharks Team 5
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 2
11:40 AM
Nov
30
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Sharks Team 6
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 1
12:10 PM
Dec
1
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Chesterfield Team 1
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 2
9:50 AM
Dec
1
vs. Turkey Shootout Jamboree - Chesterfield Team 6
(Tournament)MUHC Rink 1
10:20 AM
Dec
1
vs. Lady Cyclones, Mid Mo, and TBD
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
3:45 PM
Dec
22
vs. Meramec
(Practice)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:15 PM
Dec
28
vs. Mid Missouri & Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
11:30 AM
Jan
1
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Meramec Shark Tank
6:40 PM
Jan
4
vs. St. Louis Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:30 AM
Jan
5
vs. St. Louis Rockets
(League)Brentwood Ice Rink
9:15 AM
Jan
11
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
9:20 AM
Jan
25
vs. Show Me State Games - Springfield Kings 6
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South
11:45 AM
Jan
25
vs. Show Me State Games - STP Tudor
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South
12:15 PM
Jan
25
vs. Show Me State Games - STP Mininni
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South
1:30 PM
Feb
9
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
10:30 AM
Feb
22
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
1:00 PM
Feb
29
vs. Affton Lady Liberty
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
9:00 AM
Feb
29
vs. Springfield Illinois Bott
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
9:30 AM
Feb
29
vs. TBL Battlehawks
East Alton Ice Arena2:00 PM
Feb
29
vs. STL Rockets
(Tournament)East Alton Ice Arena
2:30 PM
Feb
29
vs. So IIl. Icehawks 1
(Tournament)East Alton Ice Arena
3:45 PM
Feb
29
vs. Maramec 3
(Tournament)East Alton Ice Arena
4:45 PM
Mar
1
vs. Springfield 5
(Tournament)East Alton Ice Arena
1:15 PM
Mar
1
vs. Kirkwood Dartmouth
(Tournament)East Alton Ice Arena