SEP
6
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Neuf
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
SEP
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
SEP
10
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
SEP
14
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
SEP
16
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Land
SEP
20
SEP
23
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
SEP
24
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
SEP
24
SEP
25
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
SEP
28
OCT
1
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
OCT
4
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
8U White - Hucker
8U Red - Land
OCT
6
practice
6:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
8U Blue - Farber
8U White - Figgemeier
8U White - Neuf
OCT
8
OCT
14
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
OCT
15
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
OCT
17
OCT
21
practice
11:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Red - Land
OCT
22
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Bextermueller
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
OCT
23
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U White - Neuf
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
OCT
26
OCT
28
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Land
NOV
2
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Neuf
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
NOV
5
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Bextermueller
8U White - Angelo
NOV
7
NOV
11
NOV
12
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Land
NOV
16
NOV
19
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
NOV
19
NOV
24
NOV
25
NOV
25
practice
3:10 PM
(1h 20m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
NOV
26
DEC
2
DEC
2
DEC
3
DEC
3
DEC
3
DEC
7
DEC
9
practice
11:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Red - Land
DEC
10
practice
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
DEC
14
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Angelo
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
DEC
17
DEC
21
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Blue - Proetz
8U White - Bextermueller
8U White - Figgemeier
8U Blue - Dietz
8U Blue - Farber
8U Blue - Lindsey
8U Blue - Markillie
DEC
23
practice
12:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Figgemeier
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
DEC
23
DEC
26
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Emmenegger
8U Red - Land
8U White - Bextermueller
DEC
30
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
8U Red - Land
JAN
5
game
6:30 PM
(30m)
vs.
Lake of the Ozark 8U Red Pond Hockey Showdown
Lake of the Ozarks (Old Kinderhook)
JAN
6
game
8:30 AM
(30m)
vs.
Lake of the Ozark 8U Red Pond Hockey Showdown
Lake of the Ozarks (Old Kinderhook)
JAN
6
JAN
6
JAN
6
JAN
7
JAN
7
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
JAN
12
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Neuf
8U Red - Land
8U White - Bextermueller
JAN
15
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Emmenegger
8U Red - Land
8U White - Angelo
JAN
17
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Blue - Proetz
8U Red - Land
8U Blue - Farber
JAN
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Red - Winkler
JAN
28
JAN
28
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U Blue - Lindsey
8U White - Hucker
8U Blue - Dietz
FEB
4
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Red - Land
FEB
11
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
8U Blue - Markillie
FEB
11
FEB
12
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
8U White - Angelo
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Winkler
FEB
17
FEB
18
FEB
23
FEB
24
FEB
25
MAR
2
MAR
3
MAR
4
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
practice
|
7
|
8
|
9
practice
|
10
practice
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
|
16
practice
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|