SEP
5
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
SEP
8
practice
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
8U Blue - Kneale
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Farber
SEP
8
meeting
4:25 PM
(30m)
Parent Meeting 8U Dagenais
RecPlex North North Ice Rink Upstairs Lobby or Concession area
SEP
9
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Farber
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Dietz
SEP
11
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Burden
8U White - Dietz
8U White - Pfeiffer
SEP
15
practice
11:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Farber
8U Red - Land
8U White - Dietz
SEP
16
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Dietz
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Schneider
SEP
17
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Lindsey
8U Blue - Burden
8U Blue - Laurinaitis
SEP
20
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U Blue - Phillips
8U White - Dietz
8U Blue - Lindsey
SEP
22
practice
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
SEP
23
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Dietz
SEP
27
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
SEP
28
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Saffer
8U Blue - Lindsey
8U Blue - Phillips
SEP
30
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Saffer
8U White - Dietz
8U Blue - Phillips
OCT
1
other
5:30 PM
(2h)
Team Play Date - Urban Air
Urban Air Cottleville: 5993 Mid Rivers Mall Dr., Cottleville, MO 63304
OCT
6
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
OCT
7
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Schneider
OCT
10
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Lindsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Farber
OCT
16
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Dietz
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Schneider
OCT
20
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
OCT
21
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
OCT
25
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Lindsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Dietz
OCT
27
other
11:15 AM
(20m)
Monster Mash Tournament
McKendree Metro RecPlex 205 RecPlex Dr., O'Fallon, IL 62269
OCT
27
other
11:45 AM
(20m)
Monster Mash Tournament
McKendree Metro RecPlex 205 RecPlex Dr., O'Fallon, IL 62269
OCT
27
other
2:45 PM
(20m)
Monster Mash Tournament
McKendree Metro RecPlex 205 RecPlex Dr., O'Fallon, IL 62269
OCT
27
other
3:15 PM
(20m)
Monster Mash Tournament
McKendree Metro RecPlex 205 RecPlex Dr., O'Fallon, IL 62269
NOV
5
NOV
10
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
NOV
11
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U Blue - Kneale
8U Blue - Burden
8U Blue - Hart
NOV
13
NOV
13
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Dietz
8U White - Farber
8U White - Lamper
NOV
13
NOV
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Farber
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Dietz
NOV
17
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Kneale
8U Red - Land
8U White - Dietz
NOV
23
NOV
23
NOV
24
NOV
25
NOV
25
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
DEC
1
DEC
1
DEC
1
DEC
2
DEC
2
DEC
5
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Hart
8U White - Dietz
8U White - Pfeiffer
DEC
8
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Pfeiffer
DEC
8
DEC
9
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Red - Hucker
8U White - Dietz
DEC
10
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
DEC
13
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U White - Dietz
8U White - Farber
DEC
20
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Dietz
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
DEC
23
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
DEC
23
DEC
27
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
DEC
29
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U White - Dietz
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
JAN
3
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Lamper
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Dietz
JAN
4
JAN
5
JAN
5
JAN
5
JAN
5
JAN
6
JAN
6
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
JAN
11
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Saffer
8U Red - Schneider
8U Blue - Burden
JAN
17
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Lamper
8U White - Dietz
8U White - Farber
JAN
20
JAN
21
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Red - Hucker
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
JAN
24
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
8U Blue - Laurinaitis
8U Red - Land
8U Red - Schneider
JAN
26
JAN
26
JAN
27
JAN
27
JAN
30
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Saffer
8U White - Dietz
8U White - Farber
FEB
2
practice
12:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U White - Dietz
FEB
4
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Blue - Saffer
8U Red - Schneider
8U Blue - Phillips
FEB
9
FEB
10
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
8U Red - Schneider
MAR
2
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U White - Dietz
MAR
16
MAR
16
MAR
16
MAR
17
game
11:00 AM
(30m)
vs.
Affton St. Pats Tournament Playoffs
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
||||||
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
practice
|
6
|
7
|
8
practice
meeting
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
practice
|
16
practice
|
17
practice
|
18
|
19
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
practice
|
23
practice
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
practice
|
28
practice
|
29
|
30
practice
|