Game Schedule
Oct
6
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
1:00 PM
Oct
20
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
4:00 PM
Oct
27
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
10:30 AM
Nov
2
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
6:15 PM
Nov
10
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Meramec Sharks
4:15 PM
Nov
15
vs. 8U Blue - Gross
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
5:15 PM
Nov
16
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:30 AM
Nov
17
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
8:00 AM
Nov
30
vs. Ice Hawks
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
12:45 PM
Dec
7
vs. 8u Jamboree - Rink A
(Tournament)Rec-Plex South
8:30 AM
Dec
8
vs. 8U BLUE JAMBOREE RINK B
(Tournament)Rec Plex south STP hockey
9:00 AM
Dec
8
vs. STP 8u Jamboree
(Tournament)RecPlex south Rink B
11:45 AM
Dec
15
vs. Chesterfield Falcons
(League)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
8:10 AM
Dec
21
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
12:15 PM
Dec
28
vs. Afton Americann
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
12:45 PM
Dec
29
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
8:00 AM
Jan
11
vs. Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
10:30 AM
Jan
12
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
4:00 PM
Jan
18
vs. Meramec
(Tournament)Washington Park Ice Arena
4:30 PM
Jan
19
vs. Affton
(Tournament)Washington Park Ice Arena
12:00 PM
Jan
19
vs. Affton
(Tournament)Washington Park Ice Arena
12:30 PM
Jan
25
vs. Ice Hawks
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
1:00 PM
Jan
26
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
5:30 PM
Feb
2
vs. Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
9:15 AM
Feb
2
vs. Affton All American
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
11:30 AM
Feb
8
vs. Affton American
(League)All American Sports Mall
2:00 PM
Feb
9
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Meramec Sharks
11:35 AM
Feb
29
vs. TBL Jamboree
(Tournament)Granite City Ice Rink
4:00 PM
Feb
29
vs. TBL Jamboree
(Tournament)Granite City Ice Rink
4:45 PM
Mar
1
vs. TBL Jamboree
(Tournament)Granite City Ice Rink
1:45 PM
Mar
1
vs. TBL Jamboree
(Tournament)Granite City Ice Rink
2:15 PM
Mar
4
vs. 8U Blue - Michael (dark)
(League)Rec Plex South Rink B
5:30 PM
Mar
5
vs. 8U Blue - Phillips (white)
(Tournament)Rec Plex South Rink A
5:45 PM
Mar
10
vs. TBD W11
(Tournament)Rec Plex South Rink B
5:45 PM
Mar
15
vs. Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A