Game Schedule
Sep
14
vs. Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South A11:30 AM
Oct
5
vs. Rockets/Chesterfield
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:30 PM
Oct
19
vs. Affton
(League)All American Sports Mall
2:00 PM
Oct
20
vs. Ice Hawks/ Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
8:00 AM
Oct
27
vs. Monster Mash - Kirkwood 2
(Tournament)McKendree University
2:00 PM
Oct
27
vs. Monster Mash - Affton Red 1
(Tournament)McKendree University
3:45 PM
Oct
27
vs. Monster Mash - Sharks 1
(Tournament)McKendree University
4:30 PM
Oct
27
vs. Monster Mash - Kirkwood 1
(Tournament)McKendree University
5:30 PM
Nov
3
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
1:15 PM
Nov
9
vs. Chesterfield/Ice Hawks
(League)Maryville Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Nov
16
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
6:30 PM
Nov
17
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:30 PM
Nov
24
vs. Meramec
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
5:30 PM
Nov
29
vs. Affton Red 1
(Tournament)FSI Shark Tank
11:45 AM
Nov
29
vs. Kirkwood - Hrubes
(Tournament)FSI Shark Tank
12:45 PM
Nov
29
vs. Meramec Red 1
(Tournament)FSI Shark Tank
1:30 PM
Nov
30
vs. Meramec Red 2
(Tournament)FSI Shark Tank
5:15 PM
Nov
30
vs. Meramec Thanksgiving Playoffs
(Tournament)FSI Shark Tank
5:45 PM
Dec
7
vs. Affton 2
(Tournament)Rec plex B Lobby side
1:30 PM
Dec
7
vs. Ice Hawks
(Tournament)Rec Plex B Rink B Lobby side
2:00 PM
Dec
8
vs. OKC
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
7:45 AM
Dec
8
vs. Red Skills
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A
3:00 PM
Dec
8
vs. Affton 1
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A Zamboni Side
3:45 PM
Dec
8
vs. Meramec 1
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A Zamboni Side
4:15 PM
Dec
8
vs. Meramec 2
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A Lobby Side
6:00 PM
Dec
8
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)6:30 PM
Dec
13
vs. Skills Competition
(Tournament)Erie Bank Sports Park
6:45 PM
Dec
14
vs. Rocky River
(Tournament)Erie Bank Sports Park
15 - 0 (W)
Dec
14
vs. Syracuse Valley1
(Tournament)Erie Bank Sports Park
9:15 AM
Dec
14
vs. Cleveland Barons
(Tournament)Erie Bank Sports Park
2:15 PM
Dec
15
vs. Erie Jr Otters
(Tournament)Erie Bank Sports Park
7:00 AM
Dec
15
vs. Red Division Championship vs Syracuse Valley
(Tournament)Erie Bank Sports Park
10:30 AM
Dec
17
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)FSI Shark Tank
6:40 PM
Dec
22
vs. Rockets
(League)Creve Coeur Ice Arena
11:45 AM
Dec
29
vs. Ice Hawks/Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
11:30 AM
Jan
3
vs. Austin
(Tournament)BOK Center Outside Rink - Tulsa
6:00 AM
Jan
3
vs. Lone Star
(Tournament)BOK Center Indoor - Tulsa
11:40 AM
Jan
4
vs. Meramec
(Tournament)BOK Center Indoor - Tulsa
8:50 AM
Jan
4
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)BOK Center Indoor - Tulsa
2:20 PM
Jan
5
vs. Tulsa Seed 1 vs Seed 2 both divisions
(Tournament)BOK Center Indoor - Tulsa
7:30 AM
Jan
5
vs. Championship Game
(Tournament)BOK Center Indoor - Tulsa
12:10 PM
Jan
11
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
11:30 AM
Jan
14
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)FSI Shark Tank
6:40 PM
Jan
18
vs. Twin Bridges/Meramec 2
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
11:30 AM
Jan
18
vs. Meramec 1/ Kirkwood - Herweck
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
3:30 PM
Jan
19
vs. Centene Jamboree Playoffs
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
11:00 AM
Jan
19
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:30 PM
Feb
1
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:30 AM
Feb
7
vs. Rockets
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Drive
7:15 PM
Feb
8
vs. Meramec - McKay
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
7:30 AM
Feb
8
vs. OKC
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
11:30 AM
Feb
8
vs. Chesterfield - Odman
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Drive
3:00 PM
Feb
8
vs. Kirkwood - Herweck
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
3:40 PM
Feb
8
vs. Semi Final 1 vs 4
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
7:15 PM
Feb
8
vs. Semi Finals 2 vs 3
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
7:45 PM
Feb
8
vs. Finals
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
8:30 PM
Feb
9
vs. Old Kinderhook Tournament - Playoffs Based on seeding
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
8:00 AM
Feb
15
vs. Chesterfield/Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:30 AM
Feb
29
vs. Kirkwood-Hrubes
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
7:20 AM
Feb
29
vs. STP Kinsey
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
7:50 AM
Feb
29
vs. Affton Walker
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:00 PM
Feb
29
vs. Chesterfield-Odman
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:30 PM
Mar
1
vs. Chesterfield Playoffs
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)