Game Schedule
Oct
5
vs. Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink A3:45 PM
Oct
20
vs. Affton
Rec-Plex South Rink A8:30 AM
Oct
27
vs. Affton
McKendree Metro Rec Plex9:30 AM
Oct
27
vs. Kirkwood
McKendree Metro Rec Plex10:00 AM
Oct
27
vs. Twin Bridges
McKendree Metro Rec Plex11:00 AM
Oct
27
vs. Meramec
McKendree Metro Rec Plex11:30 AM
Nov
3
vs. Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink B2:45 PM
Nov
9
vs. Affton
All American2:00 PM
Nov
17
vs. Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink B11:45 AM
Nov
24
vs. Rockets
Webster Ice Arena10:35 AM
Nov
30
vs. Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink A8:30 AM
Dec
7
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:15 AM
Dec
7
vs. Meramec #3
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:45 AM
Dec
7
vs. Rockets (Oilers)
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
7:45 PM
Dec
8
vs. OKC
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
10:45 AM
Dec
8
vs. Meramec #2
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:15 AM
Dec
14
vs. Ice Hawks
McKendree Metro Rec Plex10:45 AM
Dec
15
vs. Chesterfield
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)7:00 AM
Dec
21
vs. Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink A8:30 AM
Dec
29
vs. Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink B10:30 AM
Dec
29
vs. STP Red
Rink A11:30 AM
Jan
4
vs. Ice Hawks/Affton
Rec-Plex South Rink A4:30 PM
Jan
5
vs. Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink B9:15 AM
Jan
11
vs. Affton
All American6:20 PM
Jan
18
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1:15 PM
Jan
18
vs. Sharks - Kamer
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
2:15 PM
Jan
18
vs. Kirkwood - Hallsten
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
5:15 PM
Jan
18
vs. Kirkwood #6
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
5:45 PM
Jan
19
vs. Kirkwood - Burke
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1:15 PM
Jan
19
vs. Kirkwood - #1
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1:45 PM
Jan
26
vs. Rockets
Rec Plex south STP hockey2:30 PM
Feb
1
vs. Mitey Bucks #1
(Tournament)Battle at the Stable
11:45 AM
Feb
1
vs. Omaha Mite Select Red
(Tournament)Battle at the Stable
4:00 PM
Feb
2
vs. Waterloo
(Tournament)Battle at the Stable
8:30 AM
Feb
2
vs. Quad City
(Tournament)Battle at the Stable
11:30 AM
Feb
8
vs. Champaign Chiefs Premier
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
1:30 PM
Feb
8
vs. Springfield Kings Team 3
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
2:00 PM
Feb
9
vs. Springfield Kings Team 2
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
7:30 AM
Feb
9
vs. Twin Bridges B
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
8:00 AM
Feb
9
vs. **Top 4 Seeds Championship Games**
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
10:45 AM
Feb
15
vs. Chesterfield - Schweizer
Fenton Forum Ice Arena11:50 AM
Feb
15
vs. Twin Bridges Ice Dogs
Fenton Forum Ice Arena12:20 PM
Feb
16
vs. Chesterfield - Carter
Kirkwood Ice Rink7:15 AM
Feb
16
vs. Twin Bridges - White B
Kirkwood Ice Rink7:45 AM
Feb
28
vs. Springfield Kings
(Tournament)Kansas City Ice Center and Pavilion
7:50 PM
Feb
28
vs. Affton Ice Bats
(Tournament)Kansas City Ice Center and Pavilion
8:25 PM
Feb
29
vs. Mitey Bucs 2
(Tournament)Kansas City Ice Center and Pavilion
7:00 AM
Feb
29
vs. OKC Oil Kings
(Tournament)Kansas City Ice Center and Pavilion
7:35 AM
Feb
29
vs. Omaha Red
(Tournament)Kansas City Ice Center and Pavilion
8:45 AM
Feb
29
vs. Meramec - Sliefert
(Tournament)Kansas City Ice Center and Pavilion
9:30 AM
Mar
11
vs. Cullen
Rec-Plex South Rink A5:15 PM
Mar
14
vs. Meramec 4
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
11:25 AM
Mar
14
vs. Kirkwood (Crnko)
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
11:55 AM
Mar
14
vs. Springfield 2
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink