SEP
6
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
SEP
8
practice
9:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam A1 - 2004
SEP
10
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
SEP
11
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A1 - 2004
SEP
16
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam B1
SEP
17
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
SEP
18
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
SEP
19
SEP
23
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
SEP
24
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
SEP
28
SEP
29
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Bantam A2 - White
SEP
30
game
5:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood Bantam A2-Nebot
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
1
game
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Springfield Bantam A2
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
4
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
OCT
5
OCT
6
practice
8:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Midget 16U
OCT
8
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
9
game
8:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Bantam A2
Kennedy Rec Complex - 6050 Wells Road St. Louis County, MO 63128
OCT
12
OCT
13
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
14
game
12:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood Bantam A2-Leinauer
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
15
practice
9:40 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
19
OCT
20
OCT
20
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
22
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
23
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
OCT
26
OCT
28
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
1
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
NOV
2
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam AA
NOV
4
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee AA
NOV
5
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
7
NOV
8
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam B1
NOV
10
other
12:00 AM
(23h 55m)
RoughRiders Tournament
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, 1100 Rockford Rd SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
NOV
10
NOV
11
other
12:00 AM
(23h 55m)
RoughRiders Tournament
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, 1100 Rockford Rd SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
NOV
11
NOV
11
NOV
12
other
12:00 AM
(23h 55m)
RoughRiders Tournament
Cedar Rapids Ice Arena, 1100 Rockford Rd SW, Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
NOV
13
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A1 - 2004
NOV
17
game
8:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood Bantam A2-Nebot
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
18
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
18
NOV
19
game
11:20 AM
(1h)
vs.
Northwest Arkansas
Lindenwood Gold Arena
NOV
20
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
NOV
21
NOV
25
practice
7:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
NOV
26
practice
8:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam B1
NOV
27
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
2
practice
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - White
DEC
3
practice
12:30 PM
(1h 30m)
The Mills Ice Zone
DEC
4
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A1 - 2004
DEC
5
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
9
game
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Springfield Bantam A2
Rec-Plex B-South
DEC
10
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - White
DEC
12
DEC
14
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
DEC
16
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
DEC
17
DEC
18
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A1 - 2004
DEC
22
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton
Rec-Plex A-South
DEC
23
DEC
27
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam A1 - 2004
DEC
28
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee A1 - 2006
DEC
30
practice
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam A2 - White
DEC
31
practice
8:00 AM
(1h 20m)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
JAN
2
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam AA
JAN
4
practice
5:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
JAN
7
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
JAN
8
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A1 - 2004
JAN
10
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
JAN
12
JAN
13
JAN
14
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
15
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
17
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
JAN
19
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Bantam B1
JAN
20
JAN
20
JAN
21
JAN
21
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood Bantam A2-Leinauer
Rec-Plex A-South
JAN
22
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B1
JAN
27
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - White
JAN
28
game
11:20 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
Lindenwood Gold Arena
FEB
4
FEB
5
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B1
FEB
10
game
1:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield Bantam A2
Rec-Plex B-South
FEB
11
practice
4:20 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
FEB
13
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B1
FEB
14
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
FEB
16
FEB
16
FEB
17
FEB
17
game
12:10 PM
(1h)
vs.
Delco Phantoms White B
Compton Family Ice Arena University of Notre Dame OLYMPIC
FEB
17
FEB
18
FEB
18
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
20
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
FEB
22
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - White
FEB
25
FEB
27
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
MAR
3
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
practice
|
7
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
practice
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
practice
|
17
practice
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
practice
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
practice
|
30
game
|