SEP
7
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - White
SEP
8
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B2
SEP
10
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
SEP
14
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - White
SEP
16
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
SEP
17
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
SEP
19
SEP
20
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
SEP
24
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
SEP
28
SEP
30
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
1
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
2
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
OCT
5
OCT
7
OCT
7
OCT
8
OCT
8
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
OCT
12
OCT
13
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
15
OCT
15
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
18
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
19
OCT
20
OCT
22
practice
11:30 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
24
practice
8:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
26
OCT
27
OCT
27
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
28
practice
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex North
OCT
29
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee B1 - Miller
OCT
30
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B2
NOV
3
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A2 - White
NOV
4
practice
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
5
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
NOV
6
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B2
NOV
7
NOV
8
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
NOV
11
practice
7:50 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
NOV
12
game
9:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Lindenwood Gold Arena
NOV
13
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B2
NOV
15
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam B2
NOV
17
NOV
18
NOV
18
NOV
19
NOV
21
NOV
26
practice
8:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
NOV
30
DEC
1
DEC
2
game
11:50 AM
(1h)
vs.
Mid-Missouri (2)
Lindenwood Black Arena
DEC
3
game
10:10 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets (2)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
4
practice
5:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam B2
DEC
7
DEC
9
game
8:50 AM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood (2)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
10
game
4:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec B1-2
Lindenwood Black Arena
DEC
11
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
DEC
12
DEC
16
DEC
16
DEC
17
DEC
18
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
DEC
20
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex A-South
DEC
21
DEC
23
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks B1-1
Rec-Plex B-South
DEC
28
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Bantam B2
DEC
30
game
4:40 PM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Affton Bantam B (2)
Lindenwood Black Arena
DEC
31
JAN
1
JAN
2
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
JAN
3
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A2 - White
JAN
5
JAN
6
game
3:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Liberty
All American, 11133 South Lindbergh Business Ct St. Louis, Missouri 63123
JAN
7
JAN
10
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A2 - White
JAN
11
JAN
12
JAN
13
JAN
13
JAN
14
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
14
JAN
15
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
JAN
17
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
JAN
19
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
JAN
20
JAN
21
practice
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
22
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
JAN
23
JAN
26
JAN
27
game
12:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Granite City Ice Rink,2900 Benton Street, Granite City, IL 62040
JAN
28
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
29
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - White
JAN
30
game
7:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Liberty
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
31
practice
9:10 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - 2004
FEB
1
FEB
2
FEB
3
FEB
4
practice
11:20 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
FEB
5
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
FEB
8
FEB
9
FEB
9
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
FEB
10
game
11:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield Spirit
Rec-Plex A-South
FEB
11
FEB
12
practice
8:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
FEB
13
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam A2 - Fernandez
FEB
14
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
FEB
15
FEB
17
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
FEB
19
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B2
FEB
21
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
FEB
22
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
FEB
23
FEB
25
FEB
26
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
MAR
5
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
practice
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
|
16
practice
|
17
practice
|
18
|
19
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
practice
|