SEP
6
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Squirt A1 - Kozma
Squirt AA
SEP
7
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt A1 - Kozma
Squirt AA
SEP
9
SEP
9
practice
4:40 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
SEP
12
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt AA
SEP
13
SEP
14
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt A1 - Kozma
SEP
17
game
9:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
ST. PETERS SQ A1-2 Kozma (Scrimmage)
Rec-Plex B-South
SEP
17
SEP
18
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt AA
SEP
20
SEP
22
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt AA
SEP
23
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
ROCKETS SQ A1-2 (08) (Practice Game)
Rec-Plex A-South
SEP
24
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex A-South
SEP
25
SEP
27
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
SEP
30
game
8:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
ROCKETS A1-2 (Declaration Game)
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
1
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
2
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt AA
OCT
4
OCT
6
OCT
7
OCT
7
practice
8:20 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Squirt A2 - Bell
OCT
7
OCT
8
game
9:55 AM
(1h)
vs.
Championship Game vs Spirit Kozma - BIG BEAR TOURNAMENT ROLLING THUNDER
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
9
practice
5:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
11
OCT
14
OCT
15
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
CHESTERFIELD SQ A1 (Declaration Game)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
16
OCT
18
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
19
OCT
21
game
12:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Nashville Jr. Predators
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
21
OCT
21
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
22
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Nashville Jr. Predators
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
23
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt AA
OCT
23
OCT
24
OCT
26
practice
5:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
OCT
28
OCT
29
OCT
30
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt A1 - Kozma
Squirt AA
NOV
2
NOV
2
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt A2 - Bell
Squirt A1 - Kozma
NOV
4
NOV
5
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
6
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt Gold - Kemp
NOV
9
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Miller
NOV
10
NOV
10
other
7:00 PM
(1h)
Mouse Races
NOV
11
practice
8:20 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
NOV
12
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
NOV
12
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
NOV
13
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt A2 - Bell
NOV
15
NOV
16
NOV
18
game
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
KC MAVS SQ A1
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
19
game
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
KIRKWOOD SQ A1
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
20
NOV
21
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee A2 - Kemp
NOV
26
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Squirt AA
NOV
27
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt AA
NOV
29
NOV
30
DEC
1
DEC
3
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Squirt A1 - Kozma
DEC
4
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt Gold - Kemp
DEC
6
DEC
9
DEC
10
DEC
10
DEC
11
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt Gold - White
DEC
11
DEC
14
practice
5:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt A1 - Kozma
Squirt AA
DEC
14
DEC
15
game
6:50 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets A1-2 (08) - HEARTLAND OF HOCKEY HOLIDAY CLASSIC TOURNAMENT
Lindenwood Gold
DEC
16
DEC
16
DEC
17
DEC
17
game
2:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Championship Game vs Rockets A1-2 (08) - HEARTLAND OF HOCKEY HOLIDAY CLASSIC TOURNAMENT
Rec-Plex B-South
DEC
20
DEC
22
practice
7:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt AA
DEC
22
DEC
23
game
5:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
MERAMEC SQ A1
Rec-Plex North
DEC
28
practice
5:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt A1 - Kozma
DEC
30
practice
4:00 PM
(1h 20m)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
30
DEC
31
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
DEC
31
JAN
2
practice
5:50 PM
(1h 20m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Squirt AA
JAN
5
JAN
5
JAN
6
JAN
7
game
8:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
CHESTERFIELD SQ A1
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
8
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt AA
JAN
10
JAN
13
JAN
14
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
16
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt A2 - Bell
JAN
17
JAN
20
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
ROCKETS SQ A1-1
Rec-Plex A-South
JAN
21
JAN
22
JAN
24
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt A1 - Kozma
Squirt AA
JAN
24
JAN
27
JAN
28
game
11:30 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
KC MAVS SQ A1 (Practice Game)
Rec-Plex A-South
JAN
28
JAN
31
FEB
1
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt AA
FEB
3
FEB
4
game
9:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
AFFTON SQ A1
Rec-Plex B-South
FEB
5
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt A2 - Dagenais
FEB
8
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt AA
FEB
8
FEB
10
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
ROCKETS SQ A1-2
Rec-Plex A-South
FEB
11
FEB
12
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Squirt AA
FEB
13
FEB
17
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
FEB
18
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
FEB
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Squirt AA
FEB
20
FEB
23
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Squirt AA
FEB
23
FEB
24
FEB
25
FEB
28
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Squirt A1 - Kozma
MAR
4
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
MAR
5
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
MAR
9
MAR
10
MAR
10
MAR
10
MAR
11
MAR
11
game
2:05 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood Stars - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME - LUCK OF THE IRISH TOURNAMENT
Rec-Plex A-South
MAR
15
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
MAR
24
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
practice
|
7
practice
|
8
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
|
12
practice
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
|
16
|
17
game
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
practice
|
23
game
|
24
practice
|
25
|
26
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
game
|