SEP
7
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Peewee B1 - Dyck
SEP
8
practice
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex South B
Peewee A1
SEP
9
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
SEP
14
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
SEP
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
SEP
17
training
7:00 PM
(2h)
Chalk Talk
Starz Cheer and Athletics: 1438 Hoff Industrial Dr O’Fallon, Mo 63366
SEP
19
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
SEP
20
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
SEP
22
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
SEP
23
game
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Lady Liberty
RecPlex South A
SEP
24
practice
9:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
SEP
28
practice
8:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
SEP
29
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
RecPlex South B
SEP
30
practice
9:00 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
OCT
1
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
OCT
6
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
OCT
6
OCT
7
game
5:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Lindenwood Gold
OCT
8
practice
9:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
OCT
12
game
8:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
STP Bantam B2-2
RecPlex South B
OCT
14
OCT
16
practice
7:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
OCT
20
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
OCT
21
OCT
21
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
OCT
22
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
OCT
26
OCT
27
practice
5:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
Squirt A2 - Winkler
OCT
28
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
OCT
29
practice
9:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B2
NOV
3
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
NOV
4
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam A2 - Girard
NOV
8
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
Bantam B2
NOV
10
practice
9:40 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam A2 - Girard
NOV
11
practice
7:50 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
NOV
13
practice
9:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
NOV
17
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
STP Bantam B2-2
RecPlex South B
NOV
21
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Peewee A2 - Buerck
NOV
23
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
NOV
24
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
NOV
25
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
RecPlex South B
DEC
2
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
DEC
3
DEC
8
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
DEC
9
game
10:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
RecPlex South B
DEC
13
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
DEC
16
DEC
20
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
DEC
22
game
10:40 AM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Lindenwood Black
DEC
23
DEC
26
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Peewee AA - 2006
DEC
29
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Squirt B1 - Horenkamp
DEC
30
game
3:10 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Lindenwood Black
JAN
6
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
JAN
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
JAN
9
game
8:40 PM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Lady Liberty
Lindenwood Black
JAN
12
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
JAN
13
practice
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex South B
JAN
18
JAN
20
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
JAN
24
game
7:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
JAN
26
JAN
27
FEB
2
game
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
vs.
STP Bantam B2-2
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
FEB
3
game
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Rockets
RecPlex South A
FEB
7
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
FEB
9
practice
7:10 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood BLACK
FEB
10
practice
7:40 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
FEB
11
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
FEB
13
practice
8:40 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black
FEB
15
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Peewee A2 - Buerck
FEB
16
practice
3:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A
FEB
17
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
Bantam B2
FEB
19
practice
7:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
FEB
21
practice
8:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
FEB
25
practice
9:30 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
FEB
27
practice
8:40 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black
Bantam B2
FEB
28
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
MAR
8
MAR
13
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
||||||
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
training
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
practice
|
23
game
|
24
practice
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
practice
|
29
game
|
30
practice
|