Log In
Sign Up
St. Peters Hockey
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
Board of Directors
Featured Alumni
Rules
Sponsors
Programs
Introduction to Hockey
6 & Under
8U Program
Club Hockey
Midgets 15U, 16U & 18U
Spring/Summer Mini-Camps
Spring League
Yearbooks
Schedule
Teams
6U
6U-Arthur
6U-Blair
6U-Breen
6U-Bruce
6U-Girard
6U-Haake
6U-Lecour
6U-McCullough
6U-Moceri
6U-Schroeder
6U-Vorhies
8U
8U1
8U2
8U3
8U4
8U5
8U6
8U7
8U8
Mite 8U
8UMa Red-1 Alvarado
8UMa Red-2 McGowen
8UMi Red-3 Blackwood
Super 8 Red 1
Super 8 Red 2
8UMa White-1 Donaldson
8UMa White-2 Linder
8UMa White-3 Fankhauser
8UMa White-4 Pfaender
8UMa White-5 Wisdom
8UMa White-6 Fields
8UMi White-7 Morgan
8UMi White-8 Kuntemeier
8UMi White-9 Ladd
Super 8 White 1
Super 8 White 2
Super 8 White 3
8UMa Blue-1 Merkel
8UMa Blue-2 Zuccarello
8UMa Blue-3 Pieber
8UMa Blue-4 Blankenship
8UMi Blue-5 Hensley
8UMi Blue-6 Bozoian
8UMi Blue-7 Waltz
8UMi Blue-8 Kern
8UMi Blue-9 Peters
8UMi Blue10 Getz
Super 8 Blue 1
Super 8 Blue 2
10U
10U1
10U2
10U3
10U4
Squirt 10U
Squirt A1 Cacioppo
Squirt A2-1 Heller
Squirt A2-2 Devine
Squirt A3 Sevier
Squirt B1-1 Luetkemeyer
Squirt B1-2 Bradley
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
Squirt B2-2 Hanson
Squirt B3-1 Hill
Squirt B3-2 Ballard
Squirt B3-3 Brimberry
Squirt C1-1 Richardson
Squirt C2 Knox
Squirt C3 Brown
12U
12U1
12U2
12U3
12U4
Peewee 12U
Checking Clinic Blue
Checking Clinic Gold
Checking Clinic White
Peewee A1 Burden
Peewee A2-1 Michael
Peewee A2-2 Carapella
Peewee A3-1 McFarland
Peewee A3-2 Donaldson
Peewee B1-1 Daleo
Peewee B2-1 Phillips
Peewee B2-2 Hubert
Peewee B3 Aubuchon
Peewee C1 Larkin
Peewee C2-1 Diefenbach
Peewee C2-2 Wallingsford
14U+
14U1
14U2
14U3
14U4
Bantam 14U
Bantam A1-1 Land
Bantam A2-1 Winkler
Bantam A2-2 Hopfer
Bantam A3-1 Mininni
Bantam A3-2 Zucol
Bantam A3-3 Cafazza
Bantam B1-1 Hart
Bantam B1-2 Schuster
Bantam B2-1 Telander
Bantam B2-2 Plaster
Bantam B3 Cann
16U/15U
16U AA Davie
16U A Everett
18U
18U AA-Royer
Other
IH-Group A
Teams
6U
6U-Arthur
6U-Blair
6U-Breen
6U-Bruce
6U-Girard
6U-Haake
6U-Lecour
6U-McCullough
6U-Moceri
6U-Schroeder
6U-Vorhies
8U
8U1
8U2
8U3
8U4
8U5
8U6
8U7
8U8
Mite 8U
8UMa Red-1 Alvarado
8UMa Red-2 McGowen
8UMi Red-3 Blackwood
Super 8 Red 1
Super 8 Red 2
8UMa White-1 Donaldson
8UMa White-2 Linder
8UMa White-3 Fankhauser
8UMa White-4 Pfaender
8UMa White-5 Wisdom
8UMa White-6 Fields
8UMi White-7 Morgan
8UMi White-8 Kuntemeier
8UMi White-9 Ladd
Super 8 White 1
Super 8 White 2
Super 8 White 3
8UMa Blue-1 Merkel
8UMa Blue-2 Zuccarello
8UMa Blue-3 Pieber
8UMa Blue-4 Blankenship
8UMi Blue-5 Hensley
8UMi Blue-6 Bozoian
8UMi Blue-7 Waltz
8UMi Blue-8 Kern
8UMi Blue-9 Peters
8UMi Blue10 Getz
Super 8 Blue 1
Super 8 Blue 2
10U
10U1
10U2
10U3
10U4
Squirt 10U
Squirt A1 Cacioppo
Squirt A2-1 Heller
Squirt A2-2 Devine
Squirt A3 Sevier
Squirt B1-1 Luetkemeyer
Squirt B1-2 Bradley
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
Squirt B2-2 Hanson
Squirt B3-1 Hill
Squirt B3-2 Ballard
Squirt B3-3 Brimberry
Squirt C1-1 Richardson
Squirt C2 Knox
Squirt C3 Brown
12U
12U1
12U2
12U3
12U4
Peewee 12U
Checking Clinic Blue
Checking Clinic Gold
Checking Clinic White
Peewee A1 Burden
Peewee A2-1 Michael
Peewee A2-2 Carapella
Peewee A3-1 McFarland
Peewee A3-2 Donaldson
Peewee B1-1 Daleo
Peewee B2-1 Phillips
Peewee B2-2 Hubert
Peewee B3 Aubuchon
Peewee C1 Larkin
Peewee C2-1 Diefenbach
Peewee C2-2 Wallingsford
14U+
14U1
14U2
14U3
14U4
Bantam 14U
Bantam A1-1 Land
Bantam A2-1 Winkler
Bantam A2-2 Hopfer
Bantam A3-1 Mininni
Bantam A3-2 Zucol
Bantam A3-3 Cafazza
Bantam B1-1 Hart
Bantam B1-2 Schuster
Bantam B2-1 Telander
Bantam B2-2 Plaster
Bantam B3 Cann
16U/15U
16U AA Davie
16U A Everett
18U
18U AA-Royer
Other
IH-Group A
Resources
For Parents
STP Hockey Training Center
Start Playing Hockey
Jerseys
Rinks
FAQ
How to change your credit card
For Coaches
Requirements
8U Practice Plans
Drill Videos
For Team Managers
Getting Started
Tournaments
Fundraising
Finances
Game Management
Scheduling
Odds & Ends
Links & Forms
Resources
For Parents
STP Hockey Training Center
Start Playing Hockey
Jerseys
Rinks
FAQ
How to change your credit card
For Coaches
Requirements
8U Practice Plans
Drill Videos
For Team Managers
Getting Started
Tournaments
Fundraising
Finances
Game Management
Scheduling
Odds & Ends
Links & Forms
Tournaments
8U Jamboree Team Skills
STP 6U Snowball Jam
STP 8U Snowball Jam
Registration
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
2018-19
Peewee B1 - Haddock
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
Game Schedule
Sep
23
vs.
Meramec
RecPlex South B
0 - 4 (L)
Sep
30
vs.
Southern Illinois
RecPlex South B
6 - 0 (W)
Oct
5
vs.
Rockets 1
RecPlex South B
6:45 PM
Oct
13
vs.
Kirkwood
Queeny Ice Rink
1:45 PM
Oct
14
vs.
NW Arkansas
Queeny Ice Rink
9:30 AM
Oct
20
vs.
West Dundee Leafs
Leafs Ice Center
9:40 AM
Oct
20
vs.
Elmhurst Chiefs
Fox Valley
5:30 PM
Oct
21
vs.
Arctice Jr. Fury Titans
Fox Valley
10:00 AM
Nov
9
vs.
Novi Tiger Cats
Griffs-Holland Blue
3:40 PM
Nov
10
vs.
Grand Rapids Blades
Griffs-Holland Red
8:20 AM
Nov
10
vs.
Lakeland Predators
Griffs-Holland Blue
5:20 PM
Nov
12
vs.
PeeWee B1-2 - Haddock
RecPlex South A
2 - 1 (W)
Nov
18
vs.
Kirkwood #2
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
7:45 PM
Nov
30
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Mills
8:00 PM
Dec
12
vs.
Rockets 3
Lindenwood Black
7:30 PM
Dec
15
vs.
Decatur
Decatur, Illinois
11:45 AM
Dec
15
vs.
Decatur
Decatur, Illinois
2:15 PM
Dec
16
vs.
Kirkwood #2
Queeny Ice Rink
9:30 AM
Dec
22
vs.
Twin Bridges
Granite City
10:15 AM
Dec
23
vs.
Rockets 1
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
6:30 PM
Dec
27
vs.
Meramec
RecPlex South B
6:45 PM
Dec
30
vs.
PeeWee B1 - Haddock
RecPlex South B
1:30 PM
Dec
30
vs.
St. Peters 1
Rec Plex B South
1:30 PM
Jan
12
vs.
NW Arkansas
RecPlex South B
5:15 PM
Jan
13
vs.
Affton
All American ice rink
7:10 PM
Jan
18
vs.
Affton Americans
Mills Ice Zone
5:00 PM
Jan
19
vs.
Highland Park Falcons
Lindenwood
9:00 AM
Jan
19
vs.
Southern Illinois
Pacific Ice Rink
3:35 PM
Jan
26
vs.
Twin Bridges
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
5:45 PM
Jan
27
vs.
Rockets 3
Creve Coeur
8:10 AM
Feb
2
vs.
NW Arkansas
Lindenwood Black
10:40 AM
Feb
9
vs.
Rockets 2
Creve Coeur
1:15 PM
Feb
15
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Mills Ice Zone
9:10 PM
Feb
16
vs.
Kirkwood #1
Queeny Ice Rink
10:45 AM
Feb
16
vs.
Roughriders
Mills Ice Zone
7:50 PM
Feb
17
vs.
Lightning
Rec Plex South B
11:15 AM
Feb
17
vs.
Stars
Lindenwood Gold
7:50 PM
Feb
23
vs.
Meramec
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
10:55 AM
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.