Scoreboard

6:45 AM | Kirkwood Ice Rink
6U - Michael
0
Kirkwood
0
6:45 AM | Kirkwood Ice Rink
6U - Sevier
0
Kirkwood
0
6:45 AM | Kirkwood Ice Rink
6U - Cullen
0
Kirkwood
0
Final
Squirt A1 - 2009
3
Championship Game
1
7:20 AM | RP A Potential final
Squirt B1 - Emmenegger
0
Tbd
0
8:00 AM | TBD
Squirt A2 - Berger
0
TBD (Semifinal)
0
Final
Squirt A2 - Winkler
2
Heartland of Hockey Semi
0
8:10 AM | Creve Coeur Ice Rink
Squirt B2 - Hoette
0
Rockets
0
8:15 AM | RP A POTENTIAL FINAL
Squirt B1 - Emmenegger
0
TBA
0
8:30 AM | Rec Plex
Peewee A1
0
Heartland of Hockey Tournament
0
Final
Squirt A2 - Figgemeier
3
Heartland Hockey STL Tournament
2
9:10 AM | Ice Zone
Peewee A2 - Vaughn
0
St. Peters Spirit
0
9:10 AM | Ice Zone (Mills)
Peewee A2 - Buerck
0
St Peters A2 Vaughn (Heartland of Hockey Tournament)
0
9:15 AM | Metro Ice Sports Facility / 5100 NW 72nd Street / Urbandale, IL
8U White - Pfeiffer
0
Semi Finals Seed 1 VS 4 / 2 VS 3
0
9:20 AM | Lindenwood Gold
Peewee B1 - Dyck
0
Lady Cyclones B1
0
9:30 AM | Queeny Ice Rink
Peewee B1 - Haddock
0
Kirkwood #2
0
9:35 AM | Creve Coeur
Bantam B2 - Shannon
0
Rockets
0
10:00 AM | RecPlex North North Ice Rink
Squirt AA
0
Meramec Sharks AA - League Game
0
10:30 AM | Kirkwood
8U Red - Hucker
0
Kirkwood Stars
0
10:30 AM | Kirkwood
8U Red - Land
0
Kirkwood Stars
0
10:45 AM | Recplex A
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
0
Consolation
0
11:15 AM | McKendree
Bantam A1 - 2005
0
Meremac
0
12:00 PM | Recplex A
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
0
Championship
0
Final
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
2
Championship Game vs Falcons- HOH
1
12:30 PM | Metro West Ice Arena
8U White - Pfeiffer
0
Championship
0
1:15 PM | Rec Plex A
Bantam A2 - Girard
0
TBD - Championship
0
Final
Bantam A1 - Cornell
1
KCIC Winter Classic - Championship Game
3
1:30 PM | Rec Plex Rink B
Peewee AA - 2007
0
Chesterfield Falcons- Heartland of Hockey
0
Final
Peewee Silver
4
Meramec 1
2
2:45 PM | RecPlex South - A Rink
Squirt A2 - Berger
0
TBD (Championship)
0
2:45 PM | RecPlex South B
Peewee A2 - Buerck
0
Championship (if 1st or 2nd)
0
Final
Squirt A2 - Winkler
2
Heartland of Hockey Championship
4
4:00 PM | St. Peter’s Rec Plex
Peewee B1 - Dyck
0
TBD
0
6:30 PM | RecPlex North North Ice Rink
Peewee Gold - Rec
0
St Peters Gold Rec
0
16 Dec

Congratulations, Peewee A1

Congratulations, Peewee A1 on their first place win at the Heartland of Hockey tournament. 

16 Dec

Congratulations, Squirt A2 - Figgemeier

Congratulations, Squirt A2 - Figgemeier on their first place win in the Heartland of Hockey tournament. 

16 Dec

Congratulations, Bantam B - Lindhorst

Congratulations, Bantam B - Lindhorst on their first place win in the Heartland of Hockey tournament. 

10 Dec

Congratulations, Squirt AA

Congratulations, Squirt AA , coached by Jon Girard, on advancing to the Silver Sticks Finals in Sarnia, Ontario. 

7 Dec

Winter Learn-to-Play Registration Open!

Registration for our Winter Learn-to-Play, starting on January 5th, is now open.

More Information

25 Nov

Congratulations, Squirt B - Emmenegger

Congratulations, Squirt B - Emmenegger on their first place win in the St. Louis TurkeyFest tournament. 

12 Nov

Congratulations, PeeWee Gold - Broemmer

Congratulations, PeeWee Gold - Broemmer on their second place win at the Capital City Freeze Tournament. 

12 Nov

Congratulations, Squirt AA - LaRose

Congratulations to Squirt AA - LaRose, on their first place win at the Great Lakes Veterans Cup Tournament. 

4 Nov

Congratulations, Squirt B1 - Horenkamp

Congratulations to Squirt B1 - Horenkamp on their first place in the Ice Blast tournament in St. Louis. 

9 Oct

Congratulations, Bantam A1 - Cornell

Congratulations, Bantam A1 - Cornell on your first place win at Great Lakes Columbus Day Clash, in Holland, MI.