Sunday
September 15, 2019
Rec-Plex North
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | Practice | Squirt B2 - Thrall | |
10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Practice | Private | |
6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Bantam A1-Post | |
7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | Bantam A2-Lindhorst |
Rec-Plex South A
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | Practice | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker | |
8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Practice | Squirt A1-2-Figgemeier | |
11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Practice | Private | |
1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Practice | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw | |
2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | Practice | Squirt B2 - Dietz | |
3:45 PM | 5:15 PM | Practice | Peewee A1-Buerck | |
5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert | |
6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | Bantam B1-Shannon | |
8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Private |
Rec-Plex South B
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 AM | 9:00 AM | Practice | Squirt B1 - Douglas | |
9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Practice | Squirt B2-3 - Rec Proetz | |
10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | Practice | Private | |
11:45 AM | 1:15 PM | Practice | Private | |
1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Practice | 8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson | |
2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Practice | 8U Blue - Phillips, 8U Blue - Sevier, 8U Blue - Wheeler | |
4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | 8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Michael, 8U Blue - Orzel | |
5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | 8U White - Laurinaitis, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross | |
6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Private | |
7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | Peewee B2-1 Zucol |
WIA Black Arena
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 PM | 1:10 PM | Practice | Squirt AA - Kozma | |
1:20 PM | 2:20 PM | Practice | Squirt A1-1 - 2010 | |
2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | Practice | Squirt A2-1 - Winkler | |
3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | Game | Peewee AA-Pestka | Affton-AA |
4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | Peewee B1-Haddock |
WIA Gold Arena
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | Practice | Squirt Gold-1- Klein, Squirt Silver-1 - Hart | |
4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | Practice | Peewee A2-Hartmann | |
5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | PW B2-2 Beattie | |
6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | Practice | Bantam B2-Baeten |