SEP
3
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
SEP
7
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
8U White - Burden
SEP
7
SEP
8
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Pfeiffer
SEP
9
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
SEP
14
practice
12:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U Blue - Phillips
8U Blue - Wheeler
SEP
15
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
SEP
21
practice
11:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Kneale
SEP
23
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
SEP
29
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
OCT
5
game
3:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
OCT
10
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
OCT
13
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
OCT
14
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
OCT
19
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
OCT
20
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Affton
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
OCT
21
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
OCT
24
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Laurinaitis
OCT
26
Tournament
game
9:45 AM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks (game 1) / Ice Hawks Feldker(game 2)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
OCT
26
Tournament
game
11:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
TBL 2 (game 1) / Chesterfield -Carter (game 2)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
OCT
27
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
OCT
28
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Laurinaitis
NOV
3
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
NOV
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Laurinaitis
NOV
11
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Laurinaitis
NOV
14
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Laurinaitis
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
NOV
17
game
1:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets/Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
NOV
23
game
9:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
Affton
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
24
NOV
25
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
NOV
30
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
DEC
1
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Michael
DEC
5
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Phillips
DEC
7
DEC
7
DEC
7
DEC
8
DEC
8
DEC
8
DEC
9
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Pfeiffer
DEC
18
DEC
20
DEC
21
game
9:45 AM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
DEC
22
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Phillips
DEC
23
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Schneider
8U Blue - Sevier
8U Blue - Wheeler
DEC
28
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
DEC
29
game
10:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
JAN
5
JAN
5
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Laurinaitis
JAN
6
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Laurinaitis
8U White - Pfeiffer
JAN
9
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Laurinaitis
JAN
13
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Phillips
JAN
19
practice
10:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Laurinaitis
JAN
26
practice
10:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Donaldson
FEB
1
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
FEB
2
game
1:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Ice Hawks/Affton
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
FEB
7
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Laurinaitis
8U Blue - Michael
8U Blue - Orzel
FEB
8
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
FEB
9
game
2:00 PM
(1h 15m)
vs.
Donaldson
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
FEB
10
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Kneale
FEB
14
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
8U Blue - Michael
FEB
15
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Phillips
FEB
16
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
FEB
22
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U Blue - Wheeler
FEB
25
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt B1 - Whitelaw
FEB
28
FEB
28
FEB
29
FEB
29
FEB
29
FEB
29
MAR
1
MAR
9
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
MAR
11
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Burden
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
MAR
15
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
practice
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
practice
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
practice
|
30
|