Game Schedule
Oct
5
vs. Rockets/Chesterfield
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:30 PM
Oct
19
vs. Affton
(League)All American Sports Mall
2:00 PM
Oct
20
vs. Ice Hawks/Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
8:00 AM
Nov
3
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
1:15 PM
Nov
9
vs. Chesterfield/Ice Hawks
(League)Maryville Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Nov
16
vs. Affton
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
6:30 PM
Nov
17
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:30 PM
Nov
24
vs. Meramec
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
5:30 PM
Nov
29
vs. Chesterfield Odman
(Tournament)Shark Tank
12:45 PM
Nov
29
vs. Meramec Red 2
(Tournament)Shark Tank
1:30 PM
Nov
30
vs. Kirkwood Hrubes
(Tournament)Shark Tank
4:00 PM
Nov
30
vs. Meramec Red 1
(Tournament)Shark Tank
4:30 PM
Nov
30
vs. Elimination Bracket
(Tournament)Shark Tank
5:45 PM
Dec
7
vs. Meramec #1
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink B
12:30 PM
Dec
7
vs. Springfield
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink B
1:00 PM
Dec
7
vs. Affton #1
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink B
3:15 PM
Dec
8
vs. Red Skills
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A
3:00 PM
Dec
8
vs. Southern Illinois
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A
4:45 PM
Dec
8
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A
6:00 PM
Dec
8
vs. Meramec #2
(Tournament)Rec Plex Rink A
6:30 PM
Dec
17
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)FSI Shark Tank
6:40 PM
Dec
29
vs. Ice Hawks/Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
11:30 AM
Jan
3
vs. San Antonio
(Tournament)Tulsa Outdoor Rink (off 2nd Street)
6:50 AM
Jan
3
vs. Kansas City
(Tournament)BOK Center
1:30 PM
Jan
3
vs. Lincoln
(Tournament)BOK Center
4:10 PM
Jan
4
vs. Meramec II (McKay)
BOK Center10:40 AM
Jan
5
vs. Tulsa Playoffs
(Playoff)BOK Center
7:30 AM
Jan
11
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
11:30 AM
Jan
12
vs. Ice hawks
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
7:15 AM
Jan
19
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
2:30 PM
Jan
31
vs. Cedar Rapids Jamboree
(Tournament)Cedar Rapids
12:00 AM
Feb
1
vs. Mitey Bucs Red
(Tournament)Cedar Rapids Roughriders Hockey Club
7:45 AM
Feb
1
vs. Waterloo
(Tournament)Cedar Rapids Roughriders Hockey Club
1:45 PM
Feb
2
vs. Cedar Rapids
(Tournament)Cedar Rapids Roughriders Hockey Club
8:00 AM
Feb
2
vs. Meramec Sharks McKay
(Tournament)11:15 AM
Feb
7
vs. Oklahoma City
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
8:30 PM
Feb
8
vs. Chesterfield-Odman
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
11:00 AM
Feb
8
vs. Meramec-Simmons
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
1:20 PM
Feb
8
vs. Kirkwood-Peterson
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
4:10 PM
Feb
8
vs. Chesterfield-Schweizer
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
4:50 PM
Feb
9
vs. Tournament Bracket
(Playoff)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
9:00 AM
Feb
15
vs. Chesterfield/Rockets
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink A
8:30 AM
Feb
29
vs. Chesterfield - Odman
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
7:20 AM
Feb
29
vs. STP-Schneider
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
7:50 AM
Feb
29
vs. Kirkwood-Hrubes
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:00 PM
Feb
29
vs. Affton Walkers
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:30 PM
Mar
1
vs. Chesterfield playoffs 2 v 3 and 4 v 5
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
2:30 PM
Mar
1
vs. Chesterfield Finals
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:40 PM
Mar
14
vs. Meramec 1
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
3:15 PM
Mar
14
vs. Affton Vehelewald
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
3:45 PM
Mar
14
vs. Springfield
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
4:45 PM
Mar
15
vs. Affton Playoffs
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink