Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Wednesday
|
September 4, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Donaldson
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Wednesday
|
September 11, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Donaldson
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Kneale
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Michael
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Affton/Chesterfield
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Red - Kinsey, 8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Burden
|
Tuesday
|
October 15, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Monday
|
October 21, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Thursday
|
October 24, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Red - Kinsey, 8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Cullen
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
10:25 AM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
Sharks (#4)
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
Affton (white#1)
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
11:55 AM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
Kirkwood (Burke)
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
12:25 PM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
TBL (white#1)
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Red - Kinsey, 8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Meramec Sharks
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Thursday
|
November 14, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Affton/Chesterfield
|
Monday
|
November 25, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Schneider, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
11:45 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
OKC
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
WHITE SKILLS
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
OWENSBORO (BLUE)
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
KC MAVS
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
KIRKWOOD #4
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
KIRKWOOD ROGAN
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
4:45 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
TWIN BRIDGES EDWARDS
|
Monday
|
December 9, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Donaldson, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Kinsey, 8U White - Burden, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex Rink B
|
vs.
Pfeiffer
|
Wednesday
|
January 1, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Burden, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Friday
|
January 3, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
FALCONS (PATRICK)
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
9:40 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
IOWA FLYERS
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
3:10 PM |
3:40 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
FALCONS (CARTER)
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
PFEIFFER
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
7:50 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
KIRKWOOD (ROGAN)
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Thursday
|
January 9, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
All American
|
vs.
Affton
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Ice Hawks/Rockets
|
Thursday
|
January 16, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Donaldson, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Cullen
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Chesterfield/STP
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Michael
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Sevier, 8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
7:45 AM |
8:30 AM |
Game |
1100 Rockford Rd SW
|
vs.
CEDAR RAPIDS B
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
1100 Rockford Rd SW
|
vs.
QUAD CITY
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
8:45 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
1100 Rockford Rd SW
|
vs.
MITEY BUCS WHITE #2
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
1100 Rockford Rd SW
|
vs.
MITEY BUCS WHITE #1
|
Thursday
|
February 6, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Phillips, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Cullen, 8U Blue - Michael, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Gross
|
Monday
|
February 10, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Kinsey, 8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Donaldson
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Wednesday
|
February 19, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Michael
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
2:50 PM |
3:20 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Afton White
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
3:20 PM |
3:50 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
CHA #3
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
CHA Schweitzer
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
7:40 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
CHA #2
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
FORD CENTER SOUTH RINK
|
vs.
NASHVILLE JR PREDATORS
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
12:40 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
FORD CENTER SOUTH RINK
|
vs.
FLORIDA JR BULLS
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Other |
CENTENNIAL RINK A
|
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
6:30 AM |
7:00 AM |
Game |
CENTENNIAL RINK B
|
vs.
CINCINNATI SWORDS
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
7:10 AM |
7:40 AM |
Game |
CENTENNIAL RINK B
|
vs.
FLORIDA EVERBLADES
|
Monday
|
March 9, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Donaldson
|
Tuesday
|
March 10, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
March 15, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Pfeiffer
|