Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | September 5, 2019 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South A | Squirt A2-1 - Winkler |
Saturday | September 7, 2019 | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | |
Sunday | September 8, 2019 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | |
Sunday | September 8, 2019 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Meeting | Pizza Ranch | |
Monday | September 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Other | St. Peters Rec-Plex | |
Wednesday | September 11, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt B2 - Dietz |
Saturday | September 14, 2019 | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | Practice | Rec-Plex South A | |
Sunday | September 15, 2019 | 7:45 AM | 9:00 AM | Practice | Rec-Plex South B | |
Monday | September 16, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Friday | September 20, 2019 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Other | St. Peters Rec-Plex | |
Saturday | September 21, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Game | Rec-Plex North | vs. North West Arkansas |
Sunday | September 22, 2019 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Game | Rec-Plex South A | vs. Kirkwood |
Monday | September 23, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Friday | September 27, 2019 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South A | Squirt Gold-1- Klein |
Saturday | September 28, 2019 | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | Game | Rec-Plex South A | vs. Meramec |
Sunday | September 29, 2019 | 8:20 AM | 9:20 AM | Game | WIA Black Arena | vs. Springfield, MO |
Monday | September 30, 2019 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South A | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Tuesday | October 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Other | St. Peters Rec-Plex | |
Wednesday | October 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt B2 - Dietz |
Friday | October 4, 2019 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Saturday | October 5, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex North Ice Rink | |
Sunday | October 6, 2019 | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | |
Tuesday | October 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt B2 - Thrall |
Sunday | October 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | 4:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | |
Monday | October 14, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Friday | October 18, 2019 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Peewee AA-Pestka |
Sunday | October 20, 2019 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Game | Fenton Forum Ice Arena | vs. Chesterfield B1 |
Monday | October 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Saturday | October 26, 2019 | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink A | |
Monday | October 28, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Friday | November 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Other | Swonder Ice Arena | |
Saturday | November 2, 2019 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Other | Swonder Ice Arena | |
Saturday | November 2, 2019 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | |
Sunday | November 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Other | Swonder Ice Arena | |
Sunday | November 3, 2019 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex North Ice Rink | |
Monday | November 4, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Sunday | November 10, 2019 | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Saturday | November 16, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | |
Sunday | November 17, 2019 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink A | |
Monday | November 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt B2 - Dietz |
Saturday | November 23, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Game | All American Sports Mall | vs. Afton B1-2 |
Sunday | November 24, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Game | Webster Ice Arena | vs. Rockets B1 |
Wednesday | November 27, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Saturday | November 30, 2019 | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | |
Sunday | December 1, 2019 | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | Game | WIA Black Arena | vs. Afton B2-1 |
Friday | December 6, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Extra-Practice | Wentzville Ice Arena | |
Saturday | December 7, 2019 | 5:40 PM | 6:40 PM | Game | WIA Black Arena | vs. NW Arkansas |
Sunday | December 8, 2019 | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Peewee Gold-3 Rec-McGranahan |
Monday | December 9, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Friday | December 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | St. Peters Rec-Plex | vs. St Peters Spirit B1- Whitelaw |
Saturday | December 14, 2019 | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Game | St. Peters Rec-Plex | vs. Ice Hawks |
Saturday | December 14, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Game | Centene Community Ice Center | vs. Meramec Sharks - Schlereth |
Sunday | December 15, 2019 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | Centene Community Ice Center | vs. TBD |
Monday | December 16, 2019 | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | Practice | Mills | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Friday | December 20, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 11:00 PM | Other | Old Hickory Golf Club | |
Saturday | December 21, 2019 | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | Game | All American Sports Mall | vs. Meramec B1 |
Saturday | December 21, 2019 | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | |
Sunday | December 22, 2019 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Game | Rec-Plex South Rink A | vs. Meramec B1 |
Monday | December 23, 2019 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt B2 - Thrall |
Friday | December 27, 2019 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink A | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Saturday | December 28, 2019 | 2:45 PM | 4:15 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex North Ice Rink | |
Sunday | December 29, 2019 | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | |
Monday | December 30, 2019 | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | Game | Mills | vs. St. Peters Spirit- Whitelaw |
Saturday | January 4, 2020 | 8:05 AM | 9:05 AM | Game | 6297 Lemay Ferry Rd | vs. Meramec Gold |
Saturday | January 4, 2020 | 2:10 PM | 3:10 PM | Game | WIA Gold Arena | vs. Kirkwood |
Saturday | January 4, 2020 | 7:00 PM | 12:25 AM | Other | 910 Bannon Cir | |
Sunday | January 5, 2020 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Game | Rec-Plex South Rink A | vs. Twin Bridges B1 |
Monday | January 6, 2020 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink A | Squirt B1 - Whitelaw |
Tuesday | January 7, 2020 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt Silver-1 - Hart |
Friday | January 10, 2020 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink A | Squirt A2-1 - Winkler |
Saturday | January 11, 2020 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Game | Rec-Plex South Rink A | vs. Afton B1-2 |
Sunday | January 12, 2020 | 11:45 AM | 1:15 PM | Game | Rec-Plex South Rink B | vs. Springfield B1 |
Wednesday | January 15, 2020 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | CSDHL Goalies |
Friday | January 17, 2020 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Game | The Stable - Cedar Rapids | vs. TBD |
Saturday | January 18, 2020 | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | Game | The Stable - Cedar Rapids | vs. TBD |
Saturday | January 18, 2020 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Game | The Stable - Cedar Rapids | vs. TBD |
Sunday | January 19, 2020 | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Game | The Stable - Cedar Rapids | vs. TBD |
Sunday | January 19, 2020 | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | |
Friday | January 24, 2020 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Squirt A2-1 - Winkler |
Sunday | January 26, 2020 | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | |
Tuesday | January 28, 2020 | 7:20 PM | 8:20 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt A1-2-Figgemeier |
Saturday | February 1, 2020 | 5:40 PM | 6:40 PM | Game | WIA Black Arena | vs. Rockets |
Sunday | February 2, 2020 | 11:25 AM | 12:25 PM | Game | Granite City Ice Rink | vs. Twin Bridges |
Monday | February 3, 2020 | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | WIA Gold Arena | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Wednesday | February 5, 2020 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt A2-1 - Winkler |
Saturday | February 8, 2020 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Game | Queeny Park Rink | vs. Kirkwood B1 |
Sunday | February 9, 2020 | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | Practice | Rec-Plex North Ice Rink | |
Monday | February 10, 2020 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt B2-3 - Rec Proetz |
Thursday | February 13, 2020 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Squirt Silver-1 - Hart |
Saturday | February 15, 2020 | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Other | Ice Zone | |
Saturday | February 15, 2020 | 2:20 PM | 3:20 PM | Other | Ice Zone | |
Sunday | February 16, 2020 | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | Other | Ice Zone | |
Monday | February 17, 2020 | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | Other | Ice Zone | |
Monday | February 17, 2020 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | WIA Black Arena | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Wednesday | February 19, 2020 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Squirt A2-2 - Hucker |
Saturday | February 22, 2020 | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | Game | Affton Ice Rink | vs. Affton Americans |
Sunday | March 1, 2020 | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | |
Wednesday | March 4, 2020 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B | Saved |
Saturday | March 14, 2020 | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM | Practice | Rec-Plex South Rink B |