SEP
5
SEP
5
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Bantam A1-Post
SEP
7
SEP
7
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
8
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
SEP
9
SEP
11
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
SEP
15
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
16
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
Bantam A1-Post
SEP
18
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
CSDHL Goalies
SEP
20
SEP
21
practice
3:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
22
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
SEP
23
SEP
25
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
SEP
26
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
Bantam B1-Shannon
SEP
28
League
game
9:10 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
WIA Black Arena
SEP
29
League
game
11:50 AM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
WIA Black Arena
SEP
30
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
OCT
1
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
4
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
OCT
5
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
OCT
6
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
7
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
OCT
10
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A1-Post
OCT
11
OCT
11
OCT
12
OCT
12
Tournament
game
8:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons - Shuert
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
OCT
16
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam A1-Post
OCT
17
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A1-Post
OCT
18
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
OCT
19
OCT
20
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
OCT
23
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
OCT
25
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
OCT
26
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
OCT
26
OCT
27
practice
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
28
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B1-Shannon
NOV
1
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam B2-Baeten
NOV
2
practice
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
4
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
NOV
9
Practice
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
10
NOV
11
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
NOV
16
practice
11:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
NOV
18
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
NOV
20
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B1-Haddock
NOV
21
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A1-Post
NOV
23
League
game
12:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kansas City
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
24
League
game
8:45 AM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
29
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
NOV
30
League
game
3:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink A
NOV
30
DEC
1
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
4
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
DEC
7
Practice
game
4:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
WIA Black Arena
DEC
8
DEC
9
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam A1-Post
DEC
11
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
DEC
13
DEC
14
DEC
14
practice
5:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
14
DEC
15
DEC
17
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
DEC
18
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
DEC
20
DEC
21
DEC
22
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton
Rec-Plex South Rink B
DEC
23
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam B2-Baeten
DEC
26
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee AA-Pestka
DEC
28
Practice
game
4:50 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
WIA Black Arena
DEC
29
DEC
29
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
DEC
30
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam A1-Post
JAN
1
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee AA-Pestka
JAN
4
League
game
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink A
JAN
5
League
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink A
JAN
6
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
JAN
8
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
JAN
11
Practice
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink B
JAN
12
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
JAN
13
JAN
18
JAN
18
JAN
19
JAN
19
JAN
20
JAN
20
JAN
23
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A1-Post
JAN
24
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
JAN
26
JAN
27
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
JAN
29
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam B2-Baeten
JAN
31
Practice
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
1
FEB
3
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
FEB
5
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
FEB
7
League
game
7:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood
WIA Black Arena
FEB
8
League
game
12:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink A
FEB
9
FEB
10
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
FEB
13
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam B2-Baeten
FEB
14
FEB
15
FEB
16
FEB
17
Tournament
game
7:00 AM
(12h)
vs.
Travel Home
FEB
19
practice
6:30 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
FEB
22
MAR
2
Practice
game
8:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Fun Family Skate
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
12
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
practice
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
practice
|
16
practice
|
17
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
practice
|
22
practice
|
23
|
24
|
25
practice
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
League
game
|
29
League
game
|
30
practice
|