Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 5, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Friday
|
September 13, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Thursday
|
September 19, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
7:45 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South B
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Tuesday
|
October 1, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
9:15 AM |
10:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
Cave Springs Lanes
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Maryville U SH
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Maryville U SH
|
vs.
Affton
|
Monday
|
October 21, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Wednesday
|
October 23, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Tuesday
|
October 29, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:00 AM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Chicago
|
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
Darien Sportsplex
|
vs.
GUELPH GRYPHONS 07 AE HARRISON TCMHL 19-20
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Darien Sportsplex
|
vs.
NAPERVILLE SABRES 08 AA CSDHL 19-20
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Darien Sportsplex
|
vs.
Graha Griffins 08 LCAHL
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Other |
Rock Bottom Brewery
|
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
6:20 PM |
6:50 PM |
Training |
Ice Zone
|
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Wednesday
|
November 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
7:25 PM |
7:55 PM |
Training |
Ice Zone
|
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield (Bodker)
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Ice Hawks
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A2-2 - Hucker
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South A Rink
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Kennedy
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 17, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood (2)
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield (Bodker)
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Friday
|
December 27, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Friday
|
December 27, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Brentwood
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
December 30, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Wednesday
|
January 1, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Friday
|
January 3, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Sharks
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
McKendree
|
vs.
Ice Hawks
|
Wednesday
|
January 8, 2020 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Friday
|
January 10, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Queeny Park Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood (2)
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Kinsey, 8U Red - Schneider
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Wednesday
|
January 15, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Queeny Park Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
Madison
|
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena
|
vs.
Kansas City Stars
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena
|
vs.
Chicago Hawks
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
Oregon Ice Arena
|
vs.
Northwest Chargers
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Game |
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena
|
vs.
Chicago Hawks
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Monday
|
January 27, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Affton
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Sharks
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Thursday
|
February 13, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 AM |
Other |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
Peoria 07-08
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
Birmingham Bulls
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning
|
Monday
|
February 17, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Tuesday
|
February 18, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Friday
|
February 21, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Ice Hawks - Blue Note Cup
|
Sunday
|
February 23, 2020 |
9:25 AM |
10:25 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Tuesday
|
February 25, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 26, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
2:50 PM |
3:50 PM |
Game |
Compton Family Ice Arena
|
vs.
Miami Junior Redhawks
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
|
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
vs.
Allegheny Badgers
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
vs.
Columbus Blue Jackets
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
8:25 PM |
9:25 PM |
Game |
Compton Family Ice Arena
|
vs.
Quad City Eagles
|
Monday
|
March 9, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
March 15, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|