Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Wednesday
|
September 4, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Meeting |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Monday
|
September 9, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Thursday
|
September 12, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
|
Thursday
|
September 19, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South B
|
vs.
Meramec Gold 1
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South A
|
vs.
Affton Gold
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-3-Mcgranahan
|
Tuesday
|
October 1, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Thursday
|
October 3, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam AA-Kraft
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood Gold
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-2-Rec-Ryan
|
Tuesday
|
October 15, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Friday
|
October 18, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Kirkwood Ice Rink
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Queeny Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec - 2 - Amling
|
Monday
|
October 21, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Wednesday
|
October 23, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
4:20 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Wednesday
|
October 30, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
10:50 AM |
11:50 AM |
Game |
Affton Ice Rink
|
vs.
Cyclones
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Affton Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks - Spaeth
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
9:25 AM |
10:25 AM |
Game |
Affton Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks - Rakers
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
|
vs.
TBD - Third Place
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Wednesday
|
November 13, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Wednesday
|
November 13, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Other |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
|
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Wednesday
|
November 20, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Meramec - 1 - Witte
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Friday
|
November 29, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam AA-Kraft
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-2-Rec-Ryan
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 11, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
CSDHL Goalies
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-2-Ryan
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Meramec - 1 - Witte
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Stars
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
8:50 AM |
9:50 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Meramec - 2 - Amling
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
2:50 PM |
3:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
TBD
|
Monday
|
December 16, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Thursday
|
December 19, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec - 1 - Witte
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Friday
|
December 27, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec - 2 - Amling
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
11:35 AM |
12:35 PM |
Game |
Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec - 2 - Amling
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
December 30, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Wednesday
|
January 1, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Thursday
|
January 2, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Topgolf
|
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
The Loading Dock
|
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-3-Mcgranahan
|
Wednesday
|
January 8, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Creve Coeur Ice Arena
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-3
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Wednesday
|
January 22, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
PW B2-2 Beattie
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
|
vs.
Chicago Horned Frogs
|
Saturday
|
January 25, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
|
vs.
Sabres Hockey
|
Saturday
|
January 25, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Other |
5509 Park Pl
|
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
|
vs.
Patriots
|
Monday
|
January 27, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-2-Ryan
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
February 13, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Peewee A1-Buerck
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
|
vs.
RiverDogs (Clark)
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Dells Poppy Ice Rink
|
vs.
RiverDogs (Seestadt)
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
Dells Poppy Ice Rink
|
vs.
Patriots
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
Reedsburg Ice Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Monday
|
February 17, 2020 |
7:00 AM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
Travel Home
|
Tuesday
|
February 18, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee Gold-2 Rec 2
|
Thursday
|
February 20, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Friday
|
February 21, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee A1-Buerck
|
Sunday
|
February 23, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Pacific Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-3-Mcgranahan
|
Thursday
|
February 27, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
March 8, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
Pizza & Cake
|
Sunday
|
March 8, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Other |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
March 14, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|