Log In
Sign Up
St. Peters Hockey
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
Board of Directors
Featured Alumni
Rules
Sponsors
Programs
Introduction to Hockey
6 & Under
8U Program
Club Hockey
Midgets 15U, 16U & 18U
Spring/Summer Mini-Camps
Spring League
Yearbooks
Schedule
Teams
8U
8U1
8U2
8U3
8U4
8U5
8U6
8U7
8U8
10U
10U1
10U2
10U3
10U4
12U
12U1
12U2
12U3
12U4
14U+
14U1
14U2
14U3
14U4
Other
Camp M/W 2013-2009
Camp M/W 2017-2014
Camp T/Th 2013-2009
Camp T/Th 2017-2014
IH-Group A
Teams
8U
8U1
8U2
8U3
8U4
8U5
8U6
8U7
8U8
10U
10U1
10U2
10U3
10U4
12U
12U1
12U2
12U3
12U4
14U+
14U1
14U2
14U3
14U4
Other
Camp M/W 2013-2009
Camp M/W 2017-2014
Camp T/Th 2013-2009
Camp T/Th 2017-2014
IH-Group A
Resources
For Parents
STP Hockey Training Center
Start Playing Hockey
Jerseys
Rinks
FAQ
How to change your credit card
For Coaches
Requirements
8U Practice Plans
Drill Videos
For Team Managers
Getting Started
Tournaments
Fundraising
Finances
Game Management
Scheduling
Odds & Ends
Links & Forms
Resources
For Parents
STP Hockey Training Center
Start Playing Hockey
Jerseys
Rinks
FAQ
How to change your credit card
For Coaches
Requirements
8U Practice Plans
Drill Videos
For Team Managers
Getting Started
Tournaments
Fundraising
Finances
Game Management
Scheduling
Odds & Ends
Links & Forms
Tournaments
8U Jamboree Team Skills
STP 6U Snowball Jam
STP 8U Snowball Jam
Registration
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
2017-18
Squirt A2 - Dagenais
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
Game Schedule
Sep
30
vs.
Chesterfield
Rec-Plex B-South
5 - 1 (W)
Oct
14
vs.
Lady Liberty-Affton
Rec-Plex North
6 - 0 (W)
Oct
15
vs.
Affton-Knobbe
All American ice rink
10 - 0 (W)
Oct
22
vs.
Southern Illinois
Rec-Plex North
3 - 6 (L)
Oct
28
vs.
Kirkwood-D
Rec-Plex A-South
4 - 0 (W)
Nov
10
vs.
Saginaw Jr. Spirit
Griffs-Holland Red
1 - 2 (L)
Nov
11
vs.
Geneva Cyclones
Griffs-Holland Red
4 - 4 (T)
Nov
11
vs.
Naperville Sabers
Griffs-Holland Red
3:00 PM
Nov
12
vs.
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Griffs-Holland Red
7:00 AM
Nov
18
vs.
Kirkwood #2
Lindenwood Black Arena
8 - 1 (W)
Nov
19
vs.
Mid-Mo
Washington Park Ice Arena
5 - 2 (W)
Dec
2
vs.
Kirkwood #2
Kirkwood Ice Rink
4 - 0 (W)
Dec
3
vs.
St. Peters Spirit A2 #2 (Dagenais)
Rec-Plex North
6:15 PM
Dec
8
vs.
St. Peters SQ A2 #2 (Dagenais)
Rec-Plex B-South
5:30 PM
Dec
10
vs.
Lady Liberty-Affton
Fenton Forum
8 - 1 (W)
Dec
10
vs.
Rockets
South County rink-Kennedy
10 - 1 (W)
Dec
16
vs.
Meramec
FSI Shark Tank
3 - 0 (W)
Dec
17
vs.
Affton-#1
Affton Ice Rink
7 - 2 (W)
Dec
17
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex B-South
4 - 2 (W)
Dec
23
vs.
Affton #2
Lindenwood Black Arena
13 - 1 (W)
Dec
28
vs.
KC Stars Select
Kansas City Ice Rink- main
6:15 PM
Dec
29
vs.
KC Mavs
Kansas City Ice Rink-pavillion
11:00 AM
Dec
29
vs.
OKC Oil Kings
Kansas City Ice Rink-pavillion
4:00 PM
Dec
30
vs.
TBD
Kansas City Ice Rink- main
10:30 AM
Jan
6
vs.
Chesterfield
Pacific Ice Rink
7 - 0 (W)
Jan
7
vs.
Southern Illinois
Rec-Plex B-South
6 - 2 (W)
Jan
13
vs.
Orland Park Vikings
Leafs Center
5 - 2 (W)
Jan
14
vs.
Naperville Sabres
Mt. Prospect North
6 - 2 (W)
Jan
14
vs.
West Dundee Leafs
Leafs Center
1 - 3 (L)
Jan
15
vs.
Wilmette Braves
Leafs Center
4 - 0 (W)
Jan
20
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex A-South
4 - 0 (W)
Jan
28
vs.
Mid-Mo
Rec-Plex A-South
4 - 1 (W)
Feb
3
vs.
Kirkwood-#1 Demko
Rec-Plex B-South
2 - 1 (W)
Feb
10
vs.
Southern Illinois
McKendree Metro Plex
6 - 3 (W)
Feb
11
vs.
Rockets
Rec-Plex A-South
4 - 1 (W)
Feb
16
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
St. Peters Rec Plex South B
1 - 2 (L)
Feb
17
vs.
Mid-Mo Tigers
St. Peters Rec Plex South A
5 - 2 (W)
Feb
17
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning
Lindenwood
6:40 PM
Feb
18
vs.
TBD
ST. Peters Rec Plex
4 - 0 (W)
Feb
25
vs.
TBD
Pacific Ice Rink
8:30 AM
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.