SEP
5
SEP
5
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
SEP
9
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
SEP
10
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee Gold
SEP
13
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
SEP
14
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee AA
SEP
17
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee B1 - Wright
SEP
19
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee AA
SEP
20
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
SEP
23
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
SEP
24
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
SEP
25
practice
5:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee A2 - Kemp
SEP
29
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
SEP
30
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
OCT
1
OCT
5
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee B1 - Wright
OCT
7
OCT
8
game
2:50 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield MO Spirit
Lindenwood Gold Arena
OCT
13
practice
6:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
OCT
14
OCT
15
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
20
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
OCT
22
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
Rec-Plex B-South
OCT
27
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
OCT
28
OCT
30
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee A1 - 2006
NOV
1
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
NOV
4
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
NOV
5
practice
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex A-South
NOV
9
practice
5:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
NOV
10
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee A2 - Lindhorst
NOV
11
practice
4:40 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
NOV
18
NOV
18
NOV
19
NOV
19
NOV
19
NOV
22
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Bantam A1 - Klaesner
NOV
24
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
NOV
25
practice
11:50 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
NOV
26
NOV
29
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee B1 - Miller
NOV
30
practice
5:10 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
DEC
2
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
DEC
3
DEC
7
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee A1 - 2006
DEC
8
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Bantam B2
DEC
9
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
Rec-Plex B-South
DEC
10
practice
9:10 AM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
14
game
7:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Afton
Rec-Plex North
DEC
16
DEC
19
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee A2 - Lindhorst
DEC
21
game
7:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Lindenwood Gold Arena
DEC
27
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee A1 - Westcott
DEC
30
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
DEC
31
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
JAN
4
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Miller
JAN
7
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee A1 - Westcott
JAN
12
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
JAN
13
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Afton
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
14
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex A-South
JAN
15
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Gold Arena
Bantam B2
JAN
19
JAN
20
JAN
20
JAN
21
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
23
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
JAN
24
practice
6:20 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee B1 - Wright
JAN
25
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
JAN
27
game
12:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield MO Spirit
Rec-Plex B-South
JAN
28
practice
7:50 PM
(1h)
Lindenwood Black Arena
JAN
31
practice
7:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Lindenwood Black Arena
Peewee B1 - Miller
FEB
3
game
4:50 PM
(1h 20m)
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
Lindenwood Black Arena
FEB
4
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
FEB
4
FEB
5
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
FEB
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee A2 - Lindhorst
FEB
10
game
4:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
Rec-Plex North
FEB
11
FEB
15
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex A-South
FEB
17
FEB
18
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
20
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee B1 - Miller
FEB
21
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex A-South
Peewee A2 - Lindhorst
FEB
24
FEB
26
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex B-South
Peewee B1 - Wright
MAR
12
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South B
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
|||||
3
|
4
|
5
practice
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
practice
|
10
practice
|
11
|
12
|
13
practice
|
14
practice
|
15
|
16
|
17
practice
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
practice
|
30
practice
|