Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Tuesday
|
August 28, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
RecPlex South-B
|
|
Thursday
|
August 30, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Lindenwood
|
|
Tuesday
|
September 4, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Tuesday
|
September 4, 2018 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
September 8, 2018 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Saturday
|
September 8, 2018 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Meeting |
RecPlex South
|
|
Sunday
|
September 9, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Meeting |
RecPlex South
|
|
Sunday
|
September 9, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Peewee Gold - Rec
|
Wednesday
|
September 12, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
September 13, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Thursday
|
September 13, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Monday
|
September 17, 2018 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Monday
|
September 17, 2018 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Training |
Lindenwood
|
|
Saturday
|
September 22, 2018 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA
|
Sunday
|
September 23, 2018 |
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Fenton Forum
|
vs.
Affton Americans (CSDHL) 08 AA
|
Tuesday
|
September 25, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
September 27, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Friday
|
September 28, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt B1 - Horenkamp
|
Saturday
|
September 29, 2018 |
12:20 PM |
1:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Peewee Gold - Travel
|
Saturday
|
September 29, 2018 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Training |
Lindenwood
|
|
Sunday
|
September 30, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Thursday
|
October 4, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Saturday
|
October 6, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Affton Americans (MOAM) AA - Dec Game
|
Sunday
|
October 7, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Webster Groves
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA - Dec Game
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler, Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 10, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Other |
Freddys - OFallon
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 10, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
October 11, 2018 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons AA - Dec Game
|
Saturday
|
October 13, 2018 |
6:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Sunday
|
October 14, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars AA - Dec Game
|
Sunday
|
October 14, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Other |
Gateway Paintball
|
|
Thursday
|
October 18, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Training |
RecPlex North
|
|
Thursday
|
October 18, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Saturday
|
October 20, 2018 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler
|
Sunday
|
October 21, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Affton Americans (CSDHL) 08 AA
|
Thursday
|
October 25, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Thursday
|
October 25, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Training |
Lindenwood
|
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Monday
|
October 29, 2018 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Tuesday
|
October 30, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Tuesday
|
October 30, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Friday
|
November 2, 2018 |
11:35 AM |
12:35 PM |
Game |
Glacier N
|
vs.
Montgomery Blue Devils (Blue) AA - CCM World Invite
|
Friday
|
November 2, 2018 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Game |
Glacier S
|
vs.
Northwest Chargers (CSDHL) 08 AA - CCM World Invite
|
Saturday
|
November 3, 2018 |
8:55 AM |
9:55 AM |
Game |
Glacier S
|
vs.
Arizona Bobcats 08 AAA - CCM World Invite
|
Saturday
|
November 3, 2018 |
2:25 PM |
3:25 PM |
Game |
LFA
|
vs.
Portage Lake Flyers AA - CCM World Invite
|
Sunday
|
November 4, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 6, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
November 8, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Thursday
|
November 8, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
November 10, 2018 |
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Black
|
vs.
Northwest Chargers (CSDHL) 08 AA
|
Sunday
|
November 11, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA
|
Tuesday
|
November 13, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Affton Americans (MOAM) AA - League Game
|
Thursday
|
November 15, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Other |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Thursday
|
November 15, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt B2 - Hoette, Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Thursday
|
November 15, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
November 17, 2018 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Saturday
|
November 17, 2018 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Other |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
November 18, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Nashville Jr Predators 08 AA
|
Monday
|
November 19, 2018 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
St Peters Spirit (#2) AA - League Game
|
Monday
|
November 19, 2018 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
MT. CLEMENS - RINK 1
|
vs.
Waterloo Wolves - Nations Cup
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
4:55 PM |
5:55 PM |
Game |
FRASER - A
|
vs.
Guelph Gryphons-Davidson - Nations Cup
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
9:25 AM |
10:25 AM |
Game |
MT. CLEMENS - RINK 2
|
vs.
TNT Tornados - Nations Cup
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
MT. CLEMENS - RINK 2
|
vs.
Aurora Tigers - Nations Cup
|
Sunday
|
November 25, 2018 |
1:10 PM |
2:10 PM |
Game |
FRASER - A
|
vs.
Peterborough Petes - Nations Cup
|
Tuesday
|
November 27, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Tuesday
|
November 27, 2018 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
December 1, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Affton
|
vs.
Affton Americans (MOAM) AA - League Game
|
Sunday
|
December 2, 2018 |
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
McKendree
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks AA - League Game
|
Monday
|
December 3, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Monday
|
December 3, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Lindenwood
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 5, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Friday
|
December 7, 2018 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Game |
StarCenter Plano
|
vs.
Texas Tigers AA - Winter Clash International Silver Stick National Qualifier
|
Friday
|
December 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
StarCenter Plano
|
vs.
Houston Wild AA - Winter Clash International Silver Stick National Qualifier
|
Friday
|
December 7, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
American Airlines Center
|
|
Saturday
|
December 8, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
StarCenter Plano
|
vs.
Krivo School of Hockey Elite AA - Winter Clash International Silver Stick National Qualifier
|
Saturday
|
December 8, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
StarCenter Plano
|
vs.
Houston Wild AA - Winter Clash International Silver Stick National Qualifier
|
Sunday
|
December 9, 2018 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
StarCenter Plano
|
vs.
Krivo School of Hockey Elite AA - Winter Clash International Silver Stick National Qualifier
|
Wednesday
|
December 12, 2018 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches Lake St. Louis
|
|
Thursday
|
December 13, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex North
|
|
Thursday
|
December 13, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
11:20 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Black
|
vs.
Indianapolis Racers 08 AAA
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
6:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Black
|
vs.
Pekin Dragons (NIHL#1) AA
|
Sunday
|
December 16, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks AA - League Game
|
Tuesday
|
December 18, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 19, 2018 |
5:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
December 20, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons (MOAM) AA - League Game
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars AA - League Game
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Other |
Llywelyns
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 26, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Wednesday
|
December 26, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
December 27, 2018 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches Lake St. Louis
|
|
Saturday
|
December 29, 2018 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Other |
Webster Groves
|
|
Sunday
|
December 30, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler
|
Thursday
|
January 3, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Other |
Little Bit Foundation
|
|
Thursday
|
January 3, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Saturday
|
January 5, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Queeny Park
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars AA - League Game
|
Sunday
|
January 6, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Tuesday
|
January 8, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 8, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Thursday
|
January 10, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Sunday
|
January 13, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA - League Game
|
Sunday
|
January 13, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars AA - League Game
|
Tuesday
|
January 15, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Tuesday
|
January 15, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Friday
|
January 18, 2019 |
7:25 AM |
8:25 AM |
Game |
CLEARWATER RED
|
vs.
Port Huron Flags 08 AA - International Silver Stick Finals
|
Friday
|
January 18, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
PASA 1
|
vs.
Suffolk PAL Blue Knights AA - International Silver Stick Finals
|
Friday
|
January 18, 2019 |
6:05 PM |
7:05 PM |
Other |
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
January 19, 2019 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
SARNIA
|
vs.
Copper Cliff Redmen 08 AA - International Silver Stick Finals
|
Saturday
|
January 19, 2019 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
PASA 2
|
vs.
Leaside Flames 08 AA - International Silver Stick Quarter Finals
|
Tuesday
|
January 22, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA - League Game
|
Thursday
|
January 24, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Friday
|
January 25, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Saturday
|
January 26, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Northeast Wisconsin Jr Gamblers AAA
|
Sunday
|
January 27, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Northeast Wisconsin Jr Gamblers AAA
|
Sunday
|
January 27, 2019 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 29, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler
|
Wednesday
|
January 30, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Thursday
|
January 31, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|
Saturday
|
February 2, 2019 |
7:10 AM |
8:10 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood BLACK
|
|
Saturday
|
February 2, 2019 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Training |
Lindenwood
|
|
Sunday
|
February 3, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA - League Game
|
Tuesday
|
February 5, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Thursday
|
February 7, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Thursday
|
February 7, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
February 9, 2019 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
8U White - Dietz
|
Tuesday
|
February 12, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 13, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons (MOAM) AA - League Game
|
Thursday
|
February 14, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Thursday
|
February 14, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets PW A2 (MO) - Rushmore Tournament
|
Sunday
|
February 17, 2019 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jr Roughriders PW A (IA) - Rushmore Tournament
|
Sunday
|
February 17, 2019 |
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
Mid Missouri Tigers PW A1 (MO) - Rushmore Tournament
|
Monday
|
February 18, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
Mid Missouri Tigers PW A1 (MO) - Championship Game Rushmore Tournament
|
Monday
|
February 18, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Wednesday
|
February 20, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
CrossFit Trenches
|
|
Thursday
|
February 21, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Saturday
|
February 23, 2019 |
1:25 PM |
2:25 PM |
Game |
All American
|
vs.
St Peters Spirit (#2) AA (MO) - Blue Note Cup Tournament Playoffs
|
Sunday
|
February 24, 2019 |
3:55 PM |
4:55 PM |
Game |
All American
|
vs.
Affton Americans (MOAM) AA - Blue Note Cup Tournament Playoffs
|
Monday
|
February 25, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 26, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Tuesday
|
February 26, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
RecPlex South
|
|
Thursday
|
February 28, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Saturday
|
March 2, 2019 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets AA (MO) - Blue Note Cup Championship
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Meeting |
RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
1:30 PM |
Other |
Ethyls Smokehouse and Saloon
|
|
Wednesday
|
March 13, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Parents/Siblings
|