Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
September 8, 2018 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
|
Sunday
|
September 9, 2018 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Sunday
|
September 9, 2018 |
9:30 AM |
10:00 AM |
Meeting |
1st Floor Conference Room (RecPlex South)
|
|
Tuesday
|
September 11, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Wednesday
|
September 12, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Bantam A2 - Smith
|
Saturday
|
September 15, 2018 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 19, 2018 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Bantam A2 - Smith
|
Saturday
|
September 22, 2018 |
9:00 PM |
10:30 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Black
|
vs.
KC Mavs Bantam A1
|
Sunday
|
September 23, 2018 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
St. Peters Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Friday
|
September 28, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Saturday
|
September 29, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Rockets Bantam A1
|
Sunday
|
September 30, 2018 |
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
|
Friday
|
October 5, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Holland, MI
|
vs.
Great Lakes Columbus Day Clash - Little Caesars Farmington Hills, MI
|
Saturday
|
October 6, 2018 |
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Game |
Holland, MI
|
vs.
Great Lakes Columbus Day Clash - Glenview Stars, IL
|
Saturday
|
October 6, 2018 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Holland, MI
|
vs.
Great Lakes Columbus Day Clash - Kalamazoo KWings, MI
|
Sunday
|
October 7, 2018 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Holland, MI
|
vs.
Great Lakes Columbus Day Clash - Championship Game
|
Monday
|
October 8, 2018 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Bantam AA
|
Saturday
|
October 13, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Kirkwood BN A1
|
Sunday
|
October 14, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Meramec BN A1
|
Thursday
|
October 18, 2018 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2 - Smith
|
Saturday
|
October 20, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
October 21, 2018 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Monday
|
October 22, 2018 |
9:30 PM |
10:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Smith
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
8U White - Pfeiffer
|
Sunday
|
October 28, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Thursday
|
November 1, 2018 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Saturday
|
November 3, 2018 |
2:40 PM |
3:40 PM |
Game |
Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks - Practice Game
|
Sunday
|
November 4, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
November 5, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Bantam AA
|
Wednesday
|
November 7, 2018 |
8:40 PM |
10:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Friday
|
November 9, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Peewee AA - 2006
|
Saturday
|
November 10, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
November 11, 2018 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Monday
|
November 12, 2018 |
9:30 PM |
10:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Tuesday
|
November 13, 2018 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Thursday
|
November 15, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
|
Saturday
|
November 17, 2018 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
vs.
KC Mavs
|
Sunday
|
November 18, 2018 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
McKendree Main Rink, O’Fallon, IL
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Monday
|
November 19, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Bantam AA
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Sunday
|
November 25, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 27, 2018 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Thursday
|
November 29, 2018 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2 - Smith
|
Saturday
|
December 1, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars
|
Sunday
|
December 2, 2018 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum
|
vs.
Affton Americans
|
Monday
|
December 3, 2018 |
9:30 PM |
10:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Smith
|
Saturday
|
December 8, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South, Rink A
|
vs.
St. Peters Spirit 2005's
|
Sunday
|
December 9, 2018 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Black
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
|
Thursday
|
December 13, 2018 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt A2 - Figgemeier
|
Friday
|
December 14, 2018 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
KCIC - Outdoor Rink
|
vs.
KCIC Winter Classic - Wichita Jr. Thunder
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
10:10 AM |
11:10 AM |
Game |
KCIC - Indoor Rink
|
vs.
KCIC Winter Classic - Champaign Chiefs
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
KCIC - Indoor Rink
|
vs.
KCIC Winter Classic - KC Stars Select
|
Sunday
|
December 16, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
KCIC - Indoor Rink
|
vs.
KCIC Winter Classic - Championship Game
|
Thursday
|
December 20, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
December 23, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Thursday
|
December 27, 2018 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam AA
|
Saturday
|
December 29, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
December 30, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Peewee A2 - Buerck
|
Thursday
|
January 3, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Saturday
|
January 5, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars
|
Sunday
|
January 6, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Monday
|
January 7, 2019 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam B1 - Whitelaw
|
Tuesday
|
January 8, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
|
Thursday
|
January 10, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
|
Sunday
|
January 13, 2019 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Monday
|
January 14, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
10:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam AA
|
Tuesday
|
January 15, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam AA
|
Saturday
|
January 19, 2019 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
Florissant Outdoor
|
vs.
Arctic Blast - Meramec Sharks
|
Saturday
|
January 19, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
Arctic Blast - Romeoville Huskies
|
Sunday
|
January 20, 2019 |
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
Arctic Blast - Affton Americans
|
Monday
|
January 21, 2019 |
1:10 PM |
2:10 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Arctic Blast - Championship Game
|
Monday
|
January 21, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
10:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Thursday
|
January 24, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Bantam A2 - Girard
|
Saturday
|
January 26, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Sunday
|
January 27, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
St. Peters Spirit 2005's
|
Tuesday
|
January 29, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Bantam B1 - Lindhorst
|
Thursday
|
January 31, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur - 11400 Olde Cabin Road
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets - Rescheduled
|
Saturday
|
February 2, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
KC Mavs
|
Sunday
|
February 3, 2019 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Thursday
|
February 7, 2019 |
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Bantam AA
|
Saturday
|
February 9, 2019 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Affton Americans
|
Sunday
|
February 10, 2019 |
8:50 AM |
9:50 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Thursday
|
February 14, 2019 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
February 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 20, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Thursday
|
February 21, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Saturday
|
February 23, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Webster Groves
|
vs.
Blue Note Cup Playoff Game vs 6 Seed Meramec Sharks
|
Sunday
|
February 24, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Groves
|
vs.
Blue Note Cup Playoff Game vs 2 Seed Kirkwood Stars
|
Monday
|
February 25, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 26, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Bantam A1 - 2005
|
Wednesday
|
February 27, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Saturday
|
March 2, 2019 |
12:50 PM |
2:20 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Blue Note Cup Championship Game
|
Friday
|
March 8, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Meeting |
|
|
Thursday
|
March 14, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|