Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 6, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt B1-Wells, Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Saturday
|
September 8, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Sunday
|
September 9, 2018 |
11:45 AM |
1:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt Gold - Rec
|
Friday
|
September 14, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Saturday
|
September 15, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Peewee Gold - Travel
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 19, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
|
Saturday
|
September 22, 2018 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Webster
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
September 22, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt AA - LaRose
|
Sunday
|
September 23, 2018 |
7:20 AM |
8:20 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
|
Friday
|
September 28, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Saturday
|
September 29, 2018 |
8:50 AM |
9:50 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Sunday
|
September 30, 2018 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 3, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Friday
|
October 5, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
St. Peters Squirt B2-Hoette
|
Saturday
|
October 6, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt AA - LaRose, Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Saturday
|
October 13, 2018 |
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Game |
Pacific Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood B2-1
|
Saturday
|
October 13, 2018 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Pacific Rink
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Wednesday
|
October 17, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Friday
|
October 19, 2018 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Saturday
|
October 20, 2018 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Sunday
|
October 21, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Monday
|
October 22, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Thursday
|
October 25, 2018 |
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
October 28, 2018 |
7:40 AM |
8:40 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 30, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Thursday
|
November 1, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt Gold - Rec, Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Friday
|
November 2, 2018 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Game |
Notre Dame Olympic Rink
|
vs.
Winter Club/Lake Forest
|
Saturday
|
November 3, 2018 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Game |
Ice Box 1
|
vs.
Arctic Fury
|
Saturday
|
November 3, 2018 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Notre Dame Olympic Rink
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
November 4, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Monday
|
November 5, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Saturday
|
November 10, 2018 |
7:20 AM |
8:20 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
Squirt B1 - Horenkamp
|
Sunday
|
November 11, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt B1 - Horenkamp
|
Thursday
|
November 15, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt AA - Girard, Squirt A1 - 2009
|
Saturday
|
November 17, 2018 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
NW Arkansas
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
STP-Emmenegger
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Affton
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
November 25, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
November 25, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Lindenwood
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Thursday
|
November 29, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Saturday
|
December 1, 2018 |
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Game |
Pacific Ice Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Sunday
|
December 2, 2018 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
|
Thursday
|
December 6, 2018 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
St. Peters Squirt B2-Hoette
|
Saturday
|
December 8, 2018 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
December 9, 2018 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood B2-1
|
Sunday
|
December 9, 2018 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
8:05 AM |
9:05 AM |
Game |
Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
December 16, 2018 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Creve Coeur Ice Rink
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Black
|
vs.
Springfield IL
|
Wednesday
|
December 26, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Gold
|
|
Saturday
|
December 29, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Peewee Silver
|
Sunday
|
December 30, 2018 |
11:45 AM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Decatur
|
Saturday
|
January 5, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A2 - Figgemeier, Squirt B1-Wells
|
Sunday
|
January 6, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
McKendree
|
vs.
So. Illinois
|
Thursday
|
January 10, 2019 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
Lindenwood Gold
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Saturday
|
January 12, 2019 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
January 13, 2019 |
11:25 AM |
12:25 PM |
Game |
Granite City
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Sunday
|
January 13, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt A2 - Winkler
|
Thursday
|
January 17, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt B1 - Horenkamp
|
Saturday
|
January 19, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
January 21, 2019 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt Gold - Rec
|
Saturday
|
January 26, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt B1 - Emmenegger
|
Sunday
|
January 27, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Thursday
|
January 31, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
St. Peters Squirt B2-Hoette
|
Saturday
|
February 2, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Springfield IL
|
vs.
Springfield IL
|
Sunday
|
February 3, 2019 |
7:40 AM |
8:40 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood BLACK
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 6, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz, Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Saturday
|
February 9, 2019 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
Queeny Park
|
vs.
Kirkwood B2-2
|
Saturday
|
February 9, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Peewee Gold - Rec
|
Sunday
|
February 10, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Thursday
|
February 14, 2019 |
6:40 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone The Mills
|
|
Friday
|
February 15, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Squirt B2 - Grimsbo
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Practice |
Lindenwood Black
|
Peewee Gold - Rec
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex North North Ice Rink
|
Squirt A2 - Figgemeier
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex Rink B
|
vs.
Tigers
|
Sunday
|
February 17, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
STP-Grimsbo
|
Wednesday
|
February 20, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Thursday
|
February 21, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Peewee B1 - Dyck
|
Saturday
|
February 23, 2019 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Pacific Rink
|
vs.
STP-GRIMSBO
|
Wednesday
|
February 27, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
Squirt Gold - Proetz
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
March 10, 2019 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Decatur
|
Wednesday
|
March 13, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South B
|
|